Top Stories
Video
Calendar
September 15, 2018 - September 21, 2018
September 18, 2018
Men's Soccer
7:00 PM
Clayton St.
North Greenville
Women's Volleyball
Postponed
Francis Marion
Converse
7:00 PM
Limestone
Lander
7:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
Winston-Salem
7:00 PM
Bob Jones University
Erskine
Social
Headlines

Conference Recognition

Tue Sep 18
7:00 PM
Limestone
at Lander
Tue Sep 18
7:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Winston-Salem
Tue Sep 18
7:00 PM
Bob Jones University
at Erskine
Tue Sep 18
7:00 PM
Clayton St.
at North Greenville
Wed Sep 19
4:00 PM
USC Aiken
at Belmont Abbey
Wed Sep 19
5:00 PM
King (TN)
at Limestone
Wed Sep 19
5:00 PM
Erskine
at Southern Wesleyan
Wed Sep 19
5:00 PM
Tusculum
at Lees-McRae
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA)
at North Greenville
Wed Sep 19
7:30 PM
King (TN)
at Limestone
Wed Sep 19
7:30 PM
Erskine
at Southern Wesleyan
Wed Sep 19
7:30 PM
Tusculum
at Lees-McRae
Wed Sep 19
7:30 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at North Georgia
Thu Sep 20
2:30 PM
Washington Adventist
at Chowan
Thu Sep 20
6:15 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Converse
Fri Sep 21
UNC Asheville XC Invitational (hosted by UNC Asheville
at Asheville, N.C.
Belmont Abbey College, Lees-McRae College
Fri Sep 21
UNC Asheville XC Invitational (hosted by UNC Asheville
at Asheville, N.C.
Belmont Abbey College, Lees-McRae College
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM
Converse
at Limestone
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM
Barton
at Belmont Abbey
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM
North Greenville
at Erskine
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Chowan
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA)
at Mount Olive
Amon Field
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
North Greenville
at Barton
No Event
View Full Schedule

Standings

Men's Soccer
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Men's Golf
  • Men's Lacrosse
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Track & Field
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Women's Golf
  • Women's Lacrosse
  • Softball
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Track & Field

Men's Soccer Standings

College Conf All
Emmanuel (Ga.) 2-0 2-3
North Greenville 1-0-1 2-1-1
Limestone 1-0 4-0
Southern Wesleyan 1-0 1-4
Belmont Abbey 1-1 1-3
Lees-McRae 0-1-1 1-3-1
Mount Olive 0-0 2-1-1
Barton 0-1 2-1
Chowan 0-1 1-1-1
King (TN) 0-1 1-3-1
Erskine 0-1 1-3