Fall 2017 Presidential Honor Roll List
(updated 3.14.18) 

Barton College (142)

Baseball - 16
Carter Brogden
Mason Cooper
Trent Fennell
Charlie Horne
Hunter Little
Clint Marsh
Troy Maslowski
Jabe Montgomery
Landry Moore
Lane Olive
Hunter Pearre
Ryan Pifer
Tate Proctor
Chase Riker
Alec Seaton
Rich Trifaro

Men’s Basketball - 5
Blake Burdack
Jacob Kakar
Bobby Stenborg
Matt Woods
Imrie Worley

Women’s Basketball - 9
Summer Baer
Jasmine Fate
Tatyana Jackson
Taura Jones
Alex Kimble
Hanna McGrory
Khayla Mitchell
Shanika Peterkin
Jaclyn Welch

Men’s Cross Country - 1
Joel Lagat

Women’s Cross Country - 4
Meghan Araldi
Sharon Kiptoo
Brooke Lonergan
Judith Melly

Men’s Golf - 11
Bryson Boyette
Jared Dandy
Owen Dick
Derek Hamm
Brandon Munford
Dominic O'Brien
Tenzing Palden
Scott Pechacek
Justin Plane
Austin Schone
Logan Zimarino

Women’s Golf - 5
Maria Garcia
Nikki Norlin
Jailynn Thomas
Sydney Turner
Kelsey Woodall

Women’s Lacrosse - 5
Kayli Ashenfelter
Natalie Brooks
Katie Christiansen
Brooke Lonergan
Angelina Scarpa

Men’s Soccer - 13
Javier Alcarria
Iuri Aleixo
Lorran Antonelli
Jacob Baird
Tolly Beatson
Daniel Cunningham
Tyler Dew
Omar Gonzalez
Denning Hudson
Luke Miller
Seth Russ
Mark Santes
Alex Whetstone

Women’s Soccer - 14
Rebekah Beal
Hannah Beard
Jordyn Brown
Macenzie Christensen
Katie Christiansen
Taylor Everly
Chelsea Hawley
Ellen Jayne
Jessica Lime
Emma Mitchell
Carson Molaro
Maddie Robertson
Haley Sauls
Abigail Wade

Softball - 10
Jordan Blake
Nohealani Burden
Kelsey Carroll
Teagan Crosby
Taylor Freeman
Hayley Grizzle
Sierra Hearp
Jessica Onega
Ashton Pegram
Samantha Santmyers

Women’s Swimming - 8
Callie Burnette
Kleanza Cathers
Kaylee Davis
Annika Jasek-Rysdahl
Nicola Macdonald
Alayna Moore
Kazia Patzer
Kristen Price

Men’s Swimming - 3
Michael Allo
Jonathan Moss
Luis Reyes

Men’s Tennis - 6
Julian Bosch
Ermanno Galimberti
Rory Gaydon
Alessandro Gerbino
Oscar Marmestedt
Hugh Ryder

Women’s Tennis - 6
Daria Avram
Claudia Capellades
Whitney Hamilton
Rebecca Lamm
Vanessa Sanoja
Marissa Stevenson

Men’s Track & Field  (Indoor & Outdoor) - 3
Justin Alford
Chianti Ghee
Joel Lagat

Women’s Track & Field (Indoor & Outdoor) - 4
Meghan Araldi
Sharon Kiptoo
Judith Melly
Alayna Moore

Men’s Volleyball - 8
Aleksa Brkovic
Oscar Fiorentino
Charles Hyde
Nick Leary
Justice Lord
Angelos Mandilaris
Vasilis Mandilaris
Michael Tyler

Women’s Volleyball - 11
Angelica Acevedo
Riley Bane
Breyonna Brown
Olivia Daley
Kaytlin Elkins
Haley Headley
Kayla Hyatt
Miranda Miller
Ashley Owen
Maddison Thomson
Janay Yulis

Belmont Abbey College (284)

Baseball - 48
Collin Andres
Adam Arcadia
Peter Baddick
Joshua Benfield
Mark Berryman
Travis Block
Nathan Bolton
Cameron Busby
Dylan Byrnes
James Cauble
Marcus Chan
Joseph Cooney
Zachary Cooper
John Cuppett
Derrick Dabney
William De Leon
Dennis Delgado
Michael Dickinson
Kevin Elefante
Shaun Fogleman
Hercules Frantzis
Joshua Genthe
Nicolas Goodman
James Hartley
Luke Heiken
Troy Herterick
Ty Higginbotham
Brady Hill
Stephen Hueber
Ryan Jones
Robert Lathrop
Samuel Luchansky
Parker MacPhail
Gregory Marshall
Matthew McGarry
Matthew Nava
Nick Perkins
Casey Regan
Roger Shatzer
Andrew Sipp
James Smith
Zachary Soder
Hunter Spalt
Vasilije Strugar
Jeff Thompson
Charles Wilson
Wesley Wood
Robert Yoder

Field Hockey - 10
Madison Ensley
Savanna Gabriele
Kelsey Garrison
Mia Maminski
Kristen Perret
Angelina Perrone
Xanthe Rademeyer
Kaitlyn Toombs
Emilia Viernes
Nicole Wong

Men’s Basketball - 14
Alex Beckley
Christopher Bergida
Michael Cole
Thomas Engl
Benjamin Ferguson
David Gantz
Deion Lane
Bradin Lilly
Richard Medley
Lucas Myers
Nicholas Myers
Aidan Richard
Brandon Sanchez
Jacob Wilson

Men’s Cross Country - 2
Stephen Kocsis
Rory Witkowski

Men’s Golf - 7
Olivier Arsenault
Maurizio De Bono
Zane Galloway
James Holanek
Trevor Huffman
John Molyneaux
Nicholas Stafford

Men’s Lacrosse - 29
Cody Agrella
Jacob Clark
Nicholas Defrancesco
Jack Diebolt
Quinn Ellenwood
Kyle Fitzsimmons
Harrison Flood
Jason Floress
Bryce Gifford
Parker Hagood
Jason Hollister
William Huss
Hunter Jones
Liam Kircher
Conor Larkin
Kyle McGinley
Brendan McGovern
Ryan McLoughlin
Andrew Meyer
Nicholas Montgomery
Brody Munro
Liam Osborne
Brandon Rust
Cooper Seidewand
Callum Tanner
Andrew Tillotson
Vincent Vultaggio
Adam Wiedemann
Jamie Wolf

Men’s Soccer - 15
Julien Armaroli
Scott Christman
James Delaney
Geinner Duque
Benjamin Holler
Joshua Irons
James Jones
Patrick Kibler
Phillip Mallet
Evan Morrow
Grant Retamar
Thomas Roder
Gianni Serio
Jonathan Strilka
Mark Trompeter

Men’s Tennis - 15
Jacob Andress
George Barfoot
Michael Cole
Julius Dekubanowski
James Delaney
Jose Disotuar
Reinaldo Golindano
Ryan James
George Moore
Emmanuel Naranjo
Adan Nesnow
Mike Mguyen
Carlos Nolasco
Tomas Pardo
Thomas Rowzie

Men’s Track & Field (Indoor & Outdoor) - 5
Alex Abalos
Tomas Cerdeiras
Peter Heron
Stephen Kocsis
Rory Witkowski

Men’s Volleyball - 9
Brennan Davis
Conrad Hill
Artur Kozlowski
Collin Lockwood
Brian Long
Liam Maxwell
Gavin Schaffer
Bryce Sullivan
Mark Timmons

Softball - 20
Vienna Benavides
Alyssa Buell
Lauren Clifford
Claire Doyle
Elena Duran
Darby Helms
Shannon Hill
Allison Kennedy
Katherine McCarthy
Anna Mixa
Melissa Neyhouse
Alexa Panzano
Emily Parker
Brooke Pegram
Alexis Pereiro
Rachel Pike
Lindsay Raphael
Sydney Richardson
Alexis Rogers
Conli Schwarz

Women’s Basketball - 8
Alex Busch
Irelynn Davisson
Allie Downing
Maria Kuhlman
Hannah Roney
Keyanna Spivey
Caroline Tomey
Emry Tsitouris

Women’s Bowling - 1
Ashley Saville

Women’s Cross Country - 3
Jillian Culbertson
Julia Otranto
Theresa Wilson

Women’s Golf - 7

Kaitlyn Gribbon
Haley Helton
Jenna Nagy
Isabelle Robertson
Autumn Senter
Jamie Treece
Erin Walsh

Women’s Lacrosse - 13
Allison Cline
Caitlin Cook
Madison Eberhardt
Marin Felsoci
Alicia Izzo
Bryn Kelly
Abigail Kranich
Marissa Laidley
Samantha Markley
Jenna Niedzwiedzki
Lauren Offerman
Angelina Perrone
Rebecca Stromberg

Women’s Soccer - 30
Morgan Altieri
Chandler Arrowood
Cieara Berg
Alex Butorovich
Catherine Casey
Courtney Conner
Rachel Coutinho
Rebecca Coutinho
Allyson Elliott
Nicole Ferren
Savannah Goodin
Brooke Hedgspeth
Abigail Houseal
Hailee Jarry
Teya Klein
Rachel Lang
Caroline Lauer
Emily Lipinski
Grace Anne Longfellow
Alexis Louis
Cassandra Manion
Madison McGee
Morgan Patton
Sydney Pluhacek
Katelyn Richard
Emma Ruppert
Aaron Schrempp
Hannah Siders
Amy Tesch
Talbott Zamiela

Women’s Tennis - 10
Hannah Davis
Darian DeFrench
Erica Dorn
Riley Ellingson
Emily Heim
Teagan McNamara
Morgan Nguyen
Erika Noblett
Alexandra Weber
Morgan Zahnd

Women’s Track & Field (Indoor & Outdoor) - 9
Anna Brunk
Jillian Culbertson
Genevieve Hickin
Lauren Lavarias
Natalie Nelson
Julia Otranto
Linda Randazzo
Ally Tennant
Theresa Wilson

Women’s Volleyball - 14
Madison Donnelly
Lanie Healey
Alexandra Henriott
Natalie Hunt
Sarah Kenney
Julia Monash
Brianna Morgheim
Coreen Norwood
Brittany Oehlhof
Emily Rose
Lydia Sale
Victoria Sisco
Carie Valentine
Keifer Zimmerman

Men’s Wrestling - 15
Joseph Bedard
Colton Brittain
Chaas Delgado
Brandon Dills
Chandler Echols
Grant Finkbeiner
Mecca Freeman
Brian Girard
John Glunt
Luke Glunt
Troy Gregor
Justin Payne
Matthew Sloan
George Uchaker
John Wilson

Converse College (103)

Acrobatics and Tumbling - 12
Emily Adams
Sophia Carsto
Alexis Forbes
Emma Harrison
Hayden Hughes
Alison Kleinebreil
Jessica Konik
Jasmine Loy-Smith
Sabelle Nath
Amber Sinquefield
Delaney Weaver
Jordyn Welcher

Women’s Basketball - 6
Jordan Brooks
O’livia Felton
Briana Hill
Taylor Morneault
Lindsey Rogers
Rebecca Travis

Women’s Cross Country - 7
An Mei Li Campbell
Jamie Connelly
Kathryn Frizzell
Abigail Jolley
Jane Macsay
Jessica Morgan
Hannah Taber

Women’s Equestrian - 6
Corrine Flanary
Elizabeth Gilbert
Britain Hamrick
Chapel Hedrick
Jennifer Matusik
Logan Stevens

Field Hockey - 4
Victoria Bailey
Sarah Healy
Bo Linders
Marina Montes-Nino Bruzone

Women’s Golf - 8

Marisa Daquil Kawabe
Megan Dresser
Taylor Fisk
Grace Magera
Kristen McEachern
Elaina Smith
Bethany Thornbury
Vienna Winalski

Women’s Lacrosse - 6
Amy Allen
Ashlei Alston
Victoria Bailey
Mercedes Dempsey
Brittni Jones
Aubrie Lauderdale

Women’s Soccer - 17
Jaden Berwager
Blakeley Bristol
Stephanie Buchanan Rawls
Melissa Carlyle
Isabella Cassens
Claudia Coffin
Isabel Fangman
Yariana Franco
Gianna Mancinelli
Cassidy Marshall
Maria Martinez
Jennifer Matusik
Elizabeth Melching
Kayla Noon
Anyah Preston
Kayla Reeve
Morgan Tyler

Softball - 8
McKayla Davis
Moriah Gomez
Brianna Harrill
Makayla Krest
Jena Massing
Jianna Pellegrino
Allison Plafcan
Kirsten Stewart

Women’s Swimming - 5
Julia Campbell
Kendall Polk
Cassidy Rindge
Sarah Russell
Hannah Taber

Women’s Tennis - 4
Kaitlin Knight
Shi Qing Steffi Kong
Abby Roth
Elizabeth Schlesener

Women’s Track & Field (Indoor & Outdoor) - 12
Daeja Belton
An Mei Li Campbell
Jamie Connelly
Sequoya Davis
Kathryn Frizzell
Abigail Jolley
Alison Jouan
Aileen Kovarik
Jane Macsay
Jessica Morgan
Bessie-Jean Reid
Hannah Taber

Women’s Volleyball - 8
Sydney Allen
Jasmyne English
Ansley Hodge
Jordan Mrkvicka
Kaylee Owens
Alexis Pitts
Lauren Tharrington
Deanna Unger

Emmanuel College (334)

Baseball - 37
Joshua Adair
Brock Baughcum
Colton Bridges
Hunter Bryson
Zane Corley
Sam Gilmer
Daniel Gooden
Braden Henle
Alex Jordan
Christopher Jordan
Michael Kuhn
Lucas Mays
Jordan McClure
Dustin McNicholl
Cooper Murphy
Michael Nelson
Jake Nichols
Calden Nolf
Chaise Parker
Brady Pool
Christopher Price
Houston Quesenberry
Dallas Richards
Jacob Richards
Brett Rivers
Jacob Saulnier
Stephen Skeggs
Benjamin Teston, Jr.
Brock Thompson
Ty Tipton
Jeremy Viveros
Joshua Viveros
Cody Waters
Zachary Wells
Charles Whited
Jonathan Whitley
Israel Zackery

Men’s Basketball - 14
Jordan Barnett
Colton Collins
Kendrick Colvin
Donalson Fanord
Eddie Figueroa
John Fitzpatrick
Isaiah Foster
Julian Greene
Mark Lewis
Emerson McClung
DeQuon Pope
Nicholas Scheimann
Nathan Williams
Marcus Wilson


Men’s Bowling - 6
Holten Bradshaw
Sean Espey
Jack Freeman
David Hooper
Ryan Lopano
Peyton Smith

Men’s Cross Country - 6
Sulaimane Bangura
Jacob Burgamy
Mark Duggan
Ethan Hargrove
Juwan Lamar
Juan Soto

Men’s Golf - 12
Andrew Bryant
Christopher Dunlap
Emilio  Fanjul Perez
Florian Lino
Jason Murphy
Logan Reese
Jaret Richardson
Andrew Smith
Christopher Stowe
Erik Sundstrom
Jacob Tew
Justin Weaver

Men’s Lacrosse - 17
Alec Ammons
Chase Angell
Ethan Brundage
John Caliri
Matthew Casey
Kylon Collins
Cameron Free
Luke Harris
Cali Jones
Daveion Joyner
Tyler Machado
Matthew Munn
Lance Olson
Alexander Posey
Garrison Stone
Roman Tavani
Christian Wadley

Men’s Soccer - 25
Nico Becker
Joseph Bell
Alan Caballero Ramirez
Daniel  Cameron
Yannick Cerven
Deibyd Contreras
Shane Cronin
Andrew Dunnett
Val Evans
Jeremy Gwaltney
Naeem Johnson
Marcus Larsen
Martin Mitreski
Samuel Mutton
Channing Park
Jacob Queen
Nathaniel Queen
Dakota Rawls
Craig Russell
Joshua Smith
Blair Springhall
Diego Tello
Freddy Valentin Diaz
Dylan Vitovic
Michael Williams

Men’s Swimming - 15
Santiago Aguilar
Adrian Aleksandrowicz
Seth Campbell
Cristhian Carrasquilla Herrera
Stephen Chavis
Mathieu Danjou
Rafael Figueiredo Mendes
David Rabern
Stanislas Raczynski
Andrew Reichenbach
Juan Riano
Simon Roberts
Harrison Robertson
Thiago Rosa
Richard Williamson

Men’s Tennis - 6
Enrique Alcacer Ortiz
Joshua Davis
Tom Jarry
Mason White
Michael Wright
Lucas Yamazi Sasaki

Men’s Track & Field (Indoor & Outdoor) - 6
James Armstead
Jeremiah Jackson
Benjamin Sartain
Devin Veasley
Demetrius Walker
Tamarick Watson

Men’s Volleyball - 9
Mateus Bade
Caleb Bonaventure
Marvin Castellon
Gilberto Cervantes
Isaiah Helaire
Demitrius Maloney
Donald Thompson
Ackeem West
Alejandro Zayas

Men’s Wrestling - 21
Samuel Ashway
Seth Bell
Austin Brock
Ronald Cain
Dylan Carlile
Emery Cline
Majah Couzan
Dalton Flint
William Graham
Michael Harris
Jermel Lewis
William Moon
Melvin Nimely
Alberto Perez
Nicholas Perez
Dylan Purcell
Hunter Quinn
Maveric Rechsteiner
Justin Reynolds
Chandler Saine
Joshua Tompkins

Women’s Basketball - 17
Elizabeth Coberly
Lochlain Corliss
Abigail Defabio
Emily Dreslinski
Hope Forrester
Hanna Grogan
Michaela Hudson
Mari Jonassen
Genesis Jones
Ashlyn Loudermilk
Jenesai Mohammed
Marina Moreno Bendala
Sydney Nash
Avery Scarbrough
Ajah Taylor
Mikayla Trombley
Savannah Whitaker

Women’s Bowling - 5
Arianna Austin
Arianna Campbell
Samantha Farrow
Chelsea Lein
Cara Stasel

Women’s Cross Country - 7
Carliann Broome
Alexandria Curtright
Makayla Hewell
Brandi Nash
Erin Putnam
Alexa Quarles
Kaylynn Rainey

Women’s Golf - 3
Grace Draughn
Keri Eaton
Elizabeth Kerezsy

Women’s Lacrosse - 11
Katiana Aguilar
Alexis Fairchild
Juliann Flores
Ellie Friese
Tara Larson
Aleah Marijanich
Deija Martin
Samantha Metzger
Emma Pow
Lara Russell
Rheagan Wessels

Softball - 17
Taylor Blackmon
Jessica Brett
Rebecca Collins
Alexis Costlow
Sydney Driver
Kristin Durden
Jordan Fernandes
Morgan Franklin
Erin Harden
Madison Hopper
Alannah Long
Cassidy Mayfield
Brianna Morgan
Isabelle Petty
Noelle Petty
Meredith Reece
Taylor Saxon

Women’s Soccer - 22
Kayla Brown
Hanna Cespedes
Marina Eisenhut
Brittany Fiveash
Jessica Galvin
Breanna Gomez
Sierra Gomez
Alyssa Hearn
Samantha Hedges
Emmye Holbert
Averee Hurst
Stephanie Lamm
Lindsay Lee
Macy Linder
Abigail Marmito
Alicia Phillips
Sara Powell
Kindra Purdy
Beatriz Ramos Roblero
Natalie Stevenson
Amber Sunderman
Hannah Welch

Women’s Swimming - 14
Carmen Arnold
Yara Bouckaert
Emily Burtt
Anna Calka
Sarah Curtright
Laura Gonzalez Ospina
Morgan Harkness
Juana Mafla Cetares
Clara Monges
Karolina Ostojska
Denita-Sue Pieterse
Anna Queen
Juliana Barbara Ribeiro
Julia Simioni

Women’s Tennis - 8
Pearllan Cipriano
Katharina Kiderlen
Kaylee Kirby
Abigail Muesse
Nina Nunukova
Chloe O'Connor
Maria Raich Solans
Victoria Silva Melet

Women’s Track & Field (Indoor & Outdoor) - 7
Deja Barthell
Destiny Currie
Toni Davis
Kenyah Farley
Barbara George
Charity Williams
Alisha Wright

Women’s Volleyball - 8
Julie de Blanck
Guro Froberg
Gabriella Ghassedi
Jessica Gray
Stephanie Hardy
Kylah Maxwell-Brown
Ansley McClain
Jenna Woodruff

Women’s Wrestling - 11
Talitha Allen
Alexandria Espinoza
Charliette Hamer
Alexandra Herle
Passion Hollins
Jazlyn Jackson
Mia Leon
Cody Pfau
Jennifer Pohle
Daniela Ramirez
Fayth Woodward

Mixed Archery - 20
Kora Addington
Mary Baxter
Rachel Burge
Jeremy Burton
Kathryn Davies
Kyle Decker
Amber Dixon
Michaela Dove
Alison Estrada
Claire Estrada
Destiny Ferguson
Aungeleigha Haylock
Clayton Jones
Jerry Jones
Brooke Nardi
Lauren Pearson
Maran Player
Rachel Reshonsky
Caleb Shealy
Daniel Shealy

Cheer - 3
Jerrica Grant
Peyton Hall
Jessica Prier

Mixed Clay Target - 7
Noah Adair
Mark Beardsley
Austin Dyer
Cassidy Eberhart
Shelby Evans
Shelby Moon
Christian Salvanera

Erskine College (133)

Baseball - 21
Levi Almond
Caleb Armour
Jacob Bennett
Samuel Bennett
Brandon Brasher
Justin Brasher
Michael Carpin
Gehrig DeFronzo
Christian Flick
Terry Hall
Ian Kimbrell
Taylor Maxey
AJ Mealing
Noah Reisig
Joe Russo
Billy Ryan
Luke Samson
Brett Silas
John Strawa
Benny Trefsgar
Drew Yniesta

Men’s Basketball - 11
Hunter Bullock
Bryce Comernisky
Taylor Ferguson
Matt Kalaf
Cameron McKennedy
Zac Orr
Justin Shelton
Wes Smith
Zezmon Steeple
Jalen Thomas
Jonathan Douglas

Women’s Basketball - 5
Lakayla Adams
Christina Coltrane
Megan Davis
Cheyenne Matson
Alexis Sales

Women’s Cross Country - 2
Mary Caroline Giles
Rachel Rivers

Men’s Golf - 12
Stokes Brownlee
Giacomo Cavadini
Jonathan Costello
William Hicks
Tyler Jones
Rudolfs Kelle
Chandler Little
Matthew Massullo
Sidhartha Sharathram
Keshav Sharma
Dalton Waters
Callum Watson

Women’s Golf - 2
Salem Ortiz
Anna Parramore

Women’s Lacrosse - 8
Mackenzie Clark
Gabrielle Coward
Hailey Elliott
Paige Leblanc
Maxine Riese
Katie Schlagenhauf
Breanna Seawell
Raven Smith

Men’s Soccer - 13
Ryan De Leon
Thad Estes
Joseph Griffith
Louis Gueye
Eddie Gullino
Jorge Henao
Lewis Holt
Sam James
Ikay Karak
Gabriele Lanzani
Alex Mushata
Walker Riley
Kacper Zak

Women’s Soccer - 21
Gabby Arce
Hayden Banks
Elizabeth Bishop
Rachel Bishop
Emily Bray
Devyn Cabral
Madi Clark
Anna Daly
Eliza Denmeade
Sarah Dooley
Sydney Eaker
Melissa Foster
Molly Graham
Kayla Kieffer
Jill Koves
Madison Lamb
Robin Martin
Ani Miller-Wells
Megan Moore
Abby Schmidt
Anna Smith

Softball - 17
Parker Birch
Mia Blochaviak
Julia Cole
Chandler Crawford
Reagan Davis
Chloe Hamilton
Hannah Houge
Taylor Lawhon
Destiny Miller
Taylor Payne
Brittany Reynolds
Brittany Rhinehardt
Brooke Rhinehardt
Lexi Samples
Samantha Schmidt
Jillian Sprague
Breanna Warren

Men’s Tennis - 4
Ritwik Bhriguvanshi
Ary Boltansky
Nathan Cooper
Steven Zahui

Women’s Tennis - 5
Marie Berghaus
Rachel Berkey
Larissa Brutschin
Morgan Keefe
Eileen Rickert

Men’s Volleyball - 4
Gary Aromin
Kevin Braceros
Josh Bragg
Colton Rosendahl

Women’s Volleyball - 8
Sarah Atkinson
Reilly Bartlett
Mary Beck
Gabi Childers
Faith Grant
Kristen Kaiser
Rebecca Massengill
Madison Plyn

King University (219)

Acrobatics and Tumbling - 14
Madelynn Alyea
Kyler Ashley
Ashley Berlin
Mattie Brown
Maya Hines
Abigail Keith
Olivia Kincaid
Maryann Lyons
Samantha Payne
Courtney Poister Landers
Jerryn Puckett
Kaylee Reese
Kathryn Wester
Judah Williams

Baseball - 22
Harrison Barger
Nicholas Carroll
Adam Dofflemyer
Grayson Flora
Colton Fowler
Nicholas Gregson
Evan Harof
George Helbig
Stephen Henderson
Matthew Henshaw
Noah Herritt
Garren Jackson
Nathan Jaye
Ashton King
Christian Lindsey
Ryan McEachern
Octavio Mirabal
Jonathan Perez-Castaneda
Nicholas Plemons
Robert Sari
Colton Shankle
Preston Worrell

Men’s Basketball - 9
Justin Barnett
Hunter Cope
Desmond Davis
Estiven Estacio
Gabriel Gonzalez
Jonathan King
Drew McCrary
Mateo Webster
Demarcus Wilson

Women’s Basketball - 7
Makenzy Bennett
Miyah Cook
J’anah Davis
Rachel Drumheller
Ali Golden
Dakota Hitchner
Arielle Holloway

Men’s Cross Country - 6
James Russell Ballowe
Tyler Edwards
Morgan Greene
Kyle Hart
Daniel Kovalchick
Charles Ramos

Women’s Cross Country - 3
Hannah Kusmierz
Abbigail Pierce
Kaitlin Rivera

Cheerleading - 19
Samuel Barker
Katlyn Bowles
Hannah Brown
Lexi Castillo
Harley Follis
Jaylen Foster
Kayla Frank
Katelyn Gilbert
Ashley Hall
Caitlin Houser
Caitlyn Monds
Madison Morrell
Heather Morrison
Haley Renfro
Madison Starnes
Danielle Stauffer
Katie Tinsley
Laken Wright
Spencer-Jon Zukic

Men’s Cycling - 5
Tyler Cope
Fausto Crapiz
Alan Edwards
Jameson Simms
Taylor White

Women’s Cycling - 4
Katherine Dietrich
Miranda Goodman
Abigail Hobbs
Sydney Wenger

Men’s Golf - 9
Chad Couch
Matthew Dalrymple
Noah Harkness
Wataru Koguchi
Kelsey March
Miles Ruff
Arthitayapong Sripatrprasite
Alexander Summers
Robert Wilkinson

Women’s Golf - 7
Autumn Bergendahl
Madeline Davis
Kaitlin Horne
Roxane Nataf
Morgan Powers
Nicola Robertson
Shelby Zeiter

Men’s Soccer - 14
Ben Allan
Chance Arnold
Faber Bickerstaffe
Luis Calderon
Jacob Davis
Daniel Dube
Dalton Gammon
Ruben Gutierrez
Benjamin Harris
Charles Johnson
Samuel Mburu
Gabriel Rodrigues
Jairo Ruiz-Caram
Carlos Saavedra

Women’s Soccer - 9
Presley Bacon
Brianna Barrett
Olivia Drake
Erin Jennings
Petra Koivuvaara
Taylor Lane
Meghan O’Ferral
Alexandra Svetlik
Abbigail Toney

Softball - 13
Hannah Adams
Jenna Burnett
Kaycee Casteel
Katelyn Davidson
Bailey Deason
Rebecca Gold
Summer Hayes
Candace Maness
Leslie Odom
Hannah Riddle
Erin Roper
Kaylee Rowland
Azlee Sells

Men’s Swimming - 2
Tyler Brewster
Juan Somoza

Women’s Swimming - 2
Haley Carpenter
Macarena Martin

Men’s Tennis - 10
Leonardo Alfaro
Noah Baker
Alejandro Feliciano
William Hunley
Charles Jabaley
Lennard Keswani
Sebastian Lieflaender
Lennard Neumann
Jorge Rojas
Nathan Snow

Women’s Tennis - 4
Isla Bell
Morgan Buchanan
Murphy Harr
Catherine Vezey

Men’s Track & Field  (Indoor & Outdoor) - 12
James Russell Ballowe
Hunter Cope
Tyler Edwards
Jaylen Foster
Morgan Greene
Kyle Hart
Daniel Kovalchick
Isaiah Lindsey
Trevor McMurray
Braidon Miller
Charles Ramos
William Thomas

Women’s Track & Field (Indoor & Outdoor) - 8
Haley Hartzog
Neyasha Honorable
Jordan Jennings
Hannah Kusmierz
Ashley Miller
Abbigail Pierce
Kaitlin Rivera
Michiah Watts

Men’s Volleyball - 13
Kiel Bell
Adrian Besson
Chandler Christy
Ryan Delong
Jonathan Deppe
Leonardo Dequadros
Nicholas Drooker
Anthony Jennings
Dalton Johnson
Sean Kohlhase
Sean Luhmann
Mason Mccrury
Jonathon Wheaton

Women’s Volleyball - 12
Abby Anderson
Sophia Badgett
Angela Boudavong
Victoria Gause
Rebekah Hill
Reghan Humphreys
Tristyn Lozano
Megan Morelock
Sydney Pigage
Cathy Scaniffe
Amy Serowski
Remi Thele

Men’s Wrestling - 5
Kody Eichlin
Bryan Flores-Garcia
Bryson Hux
Dustin Kirk
Elijah Seay

Women’s Wrestling - 10
Alyssa Aceval
Jordan Daniels
Marina Doi
Regina Doi
Aleeah Gould
Nicole Joseph
Denise Perez
Allison Petix
Keely Sage
Leilani Vital

Lees-McRae (157)

Men’s Basketball - 9
Marcus Anderson
Juwan Blanton
Keegan Crabtree
Dylan Gollihar
Ja’Qylan Kimble
Marquis Robinson
Tyriq Royal
Jonathan Webb
Zachary Wilmoth

Women’s Basketball - 10
Alexis Ammons
Mackenzie Blankenship
Grace Canella
Sarah Crawford
Taylor Fluette
Brea Forbes
Lacy Hairgrove
Christa Tumminello
Olivia Unger
Jayne Yocum

Cheerleading - 11
Breanna Jackson
Dakota Cornett
Destiny Fulk
Haley Sumner
H’Sam Siu
Katie Masters
Madline Horne
Maggie Thomas
Mallory Umling
Sierra Beane
Victoria Vazquez

Men’s Cross Country - 7
Phillip Cabrera
Nolan Capps
Lane Graves
Shawn Graves
Aidan Hall
Joshua Hall
Austin Thompson

Women’s Cross Country - 3
Makayla Estep
Kaitlyn Gearing
Kaela Kelley

Men’s Cycling - 11
Matthew Armstrong
Brendan Bengston
Austin Brown
Jacob Drouillard
Jake Grimes
Jake Jones
Jack Perry
Quinn Reeves
Connor Simmons
Jacob Tarbay
Nolan Vanderzwaag

Women’s Cycling - 5
Simona Croccolo
Samantha Croft
Veronica Laughton
Dagny Palmer
Ashlyn Woods

Men’s Lacrosse - 6
Jonathan Barry
Ryan Beauchamp
Cameron Castle
Tanner Jones
Christopher Lamay
Alec Molander

Women’s Lacrosse - 8
Leslie Allen
Dayna DeCesare
Kimberlea Haynes
Sara Henderson
Patterson Jones
Tiffany Laster
Constance Madden
Sydney Starkey

Men’s Soccer - 19
Matias Crespo
Thomas Deeley
Andy Domingo-Ramirez
Brady Ennis
David Frederick
Colin Frie
Adam Hackett
Grant Hernandez
Luis Jimenez-O’Farrill
Harvey McMorrow
James Morgan
Johannes Oeksnevad
Agustin Ortiz Serrano
Tyler Pavlet
Lasse Pedersen
Niklas Perslow
Pol Vassart
Nathan Watt
Kelvin Woods

Women’s Soccer - 18
Allyna Ankney
Katelyn Daniels
Tegan Dean
Autumn Esposito
Alexis Feely
Sarah Giarrusso
Alex Keeney
Amanda Lubkemann
Kennedy Masse
Leanne McAlexander
Cassie McFayden
Madeline Olson
Kiara Montenegro
Cailyn Pichler
Savannah Rees
Natalie Shuman
Nikki Torres
Kelsey Twigg

Softball - 12
Haven Birchfield
Noel Cassidy
Chelsea DiGregorio
Whitney Green
Cassidy Largen
Ashlyn Mills
Gabrielle Moyer
Mallory Myers
Megan Paradise
Caitlyn Ray
Autumn Shaw
Sarah Thomas

Men’s Tennis - 2
Brandon Caldwell
Matthew Meluch

Women’s Tennis - 6
Jaden Acklin
Sandra Allen
Emily Harrison
Mackenzie Langmade
Rebecca Pierce
Dakota Tittle

Men’s Track & Field  (Indoor & Outdoor) - 12
Cooper Abernathy
Marcus Anderson
Phillip Cabrera
Joshua Cady
Nolan Capps
Lane Graves
Shawn Graves
Aidan Hall
Joshua Hall
Blake Radder
Dalton Tallent
Austin Thompson

Women’s Track & Field (Indoor & Outdoor) - 4
Makayla Estep
Kaitlyn Gearing
Mary Sachs
Bayle Wood

Men’s Volleyball - 3
Tyler Doyle
Weslee Rogman
Michael Wahl

Women’s Volleyball - 11
Allie Cunningham
Rachel Cutshaw
Madison Martin
Darian Parsons
Ellissa Small
Whitley Starnes
Hanna Steckler
Kaci Thornton
Siarra Walker
Courtney Weathersbee
Alexandria Zangari

Limestone College (376)

Men’s Baseball – 37
Robert Allen
Brandon Banks
John Bradley
Jarren Byrd
Michael Colombi
Ryan Creps
Levi Crockett
Zachary Garick
Alex Grooms
Michael Harris
Nathaniel Howard
Trey Huber
Alec Huffstickler
Payton Keadle
Preston Kirk
William Lawyer
Connor Ledet
Robert Lopez
Griffin Love
John McNamara
Jacob Murphy
Randolph Painton
Zachart Piazza
Devin Poteet
Caden Risen
Collin Roberts
Christopher Scheibly
James Shepherd
Michael Sholtis
Austin Smith
John Staab
Brennan Strovink
Kyle Strovink
Ryan Syrbe
Dustin West
Darin Williams
Gino Zarrella

Men's Basketball - 3
Noah Jenkins
Evans Moreau
Khalil Shakir-Harris

Men’s Cross Country – 4
William Kennedy
Nils Reckemeier
Corey Ross
Charles Timmerman

Men’s Football – 43
Paul Bailey
Jacquavis Ballenger
John Baty
Hunter Blackmon
Jonah Booth
William Brasington
Almando Brown
Rahmel Burton
Gavin Bush
Alex Campbell
Jake Campbell
Leron Carn
William Cobb
Christopher Colburn
Timarkus Dawkins
D’Anta Fleming
Mason Gilbert
Richard Hall
Griffin Martin
Cody Meree
Ty Miller
Ashley Mitchell
Alec Morton
Mannie Ogletree
Dionte Osbey
Evan Patrick
D'Meko Pryor
Cody Rau
Sheldon Reid
Tristan Robinson
Lee Russell
Jimmy Scott
Christian Shupe
Antoine Smalls
Stephen Sparacino
Andrew Storey
Dakota Tillman
DeShawn Thompson
Cordarious Tinsley
Dalton Yates
Jackson Ward
Jurelle Watson
Jerrod Willis

Men’s Golf – 8
Zachary Bishop
Max Kalfjall
Karsten Kenley
James May
Thomas Reeves
Filip Sandberg
Logan Stewart
Jack Wilson

Men’s Lacrosse – 26
Cole Aikens
Dylan Brown
Jeremy Burns
Kendall Collins
Christopher Conner
Jacob Crotser
James Dargusch
Cody Doremus
Joseph Falco
Tyler Gaulton
Patrick Hanley
Matthew Hommel
Brian Huyghue
Brandin Irons
Jesse Ketchum
Bryant Lamere
Noah Lindner
Andrew Martin
Ryan Mulka
Matthew Nelson
Alexander Ponce
Tyler Ponzio
Tyler Schweickert
Willie Scott
Charles Sheehan
Clark Walter

Men’s Soccer – 24
Marlon Ascencion
Trevor Ano-Ryba
Javier Anton Requena
Miguel Anton Requena
Mateo Barzola
Alec Bennett
Dominic Boland
Joshua Brannon
Ruairi Croskery
Aaaron Dowsett
Christian Easton
Jose Fernandez Reigada
Tristyn de Laaf
Pablo Luna
Kristian Moore-Cowell
Dimitri Ney
Roberto Ortega Lopez
Mirko Ronchi
Patrick Sigman
Jamie Smith
Ryan Smith
Ivan Tapuskovic
Luca Thuyl
Conor Young

Men’s Swimming – 16
Jose Luis Alamo Garcia-Asenjo
Nicolas Da Rocha Pereira Alves
Eduardo Dos Santos
Tyler Eldred
Jorn Frerichs
Homayoun Haghighijadid
Brandon Hoagland
Amir Saman Khajegi
Diego Menendez Muniz
Jake Minasi
Emil Moller
Nils Reckemeier
Matey Rezashki
Samuel Villalobos
Alexander Yokem
Oscar Zedendahl

Men’s Tennis – 3
Pierluigi Neri
Guillermo Ortega
Stefano Soares

Men’s Track & Field (Indoor & Outdoor) – 8
Dezmond Blakely
William Kennedy
Nils Reckemeier
Corey Ross
Joshua Simmons
Ethan Smallwood
Kelsia Sumrell
Charles Timmerman

Men's Volleyball - 4
Sebastian Castro
Jarrett Malone
Francisco Salinger Cenzual
Joshua Simpson

Men’s Wrestling – 13
Daniel Bland
Devin Dicarlo
Avery Dinardi
Parker Grizzle
Nicholas Leitten
Liam McKinney
Vincent Oneto
Raekwon Reggler
Matthew Rose
Matthew Rudy
Jimmy Sandlin
Derek Turner
Daquon Wilson

Women’s Basketball – 11
Trellequala Bomar
Le’Royia Campbell
Aaliyah Davis
Taylour Hunter
Cameron Martin
Reagan McCray
Jasmine Moore
Jayla Morrow
Jasmine Richardson
Aliya Ruffin
Christian Washington

Dance - 6
Meagan Blough
Corrie Drummond
Theresa Huth
Rachael Ostheim
Joy Singleton
Whitney Whisenant

Women’s Cross Country – 5
Madison Holley
Tiffany Hutson
Mikayla Plummer
Miniya Reese
Sarah Rutto

Women’s Field Hockey – 29
Rachel Bliss
Chelsea Cangro
Cassidy Coates
Tabria Cochran
Carlota Corominas Cuen
Caitlyn Cristella
Barbara Danhardt
Myrlin De Graaf
Kelly Diplock
Cameron Felch
Leslie Geist
Delaney Gitt
Madison Hill
Marissa Johnson
Julie LoJacono
Sophia Kottmer
Brooke Mastro
Allison Masyada
Mikayla McCleaf
Lauren Pelkey
Kate Remley
Kathleen Sigwart
Alyssa Stubbs
Abigail Thompson
Frederique Kiki Tollenaar
Courtney Tully
Sarah White
Susan Williams
Brooke Zimmerman

Women’s Golf – 8
Hailey Cleary
Maria Cortes
Ebba Hellman
Sydney Landreth
Pilar Martinez
Victoria Ross
Lena Schilowsky
Eleonor Skoog

Women’s Lacrosse – 20
Rose Blackburn
Taylor Blick
Lauren Chong
Rachel Conrad
Katherine Dolinar
Tiffany Farris
Julia Foster
Lauren Johnson
Briana Knop
Courtney Lafler
Maren Lawrence
Britannie Ouimet
Shana Phillips
Kendra Sheppard
Shannon Sisk
Alyssa Stubs
Chloe Tassone
Alyssa Voccia
Alexandra Young
Samantha Yurechuk

Softball – 20
Audra Butler
Olivia Chapman
Kelsey Collins
Haley Crouch
Nicole Desimone
Brianna Dunn
Mary Faucette
Haylie Fittery
Kelsey Kasza
Lindsey Mason
Macie Parker
Ashley Parnell
Cara Phillips
Aspen Reynolds
Sydney Sullivan
Emma Swearingen
Kirsten Tate
Samantha Thornton
Sydney Turner
Josie Weber

Women’s Soccer – 29
Meredith Bailey
Lina Boussif
Selina Boveleth
Ashton Bowles
Madeline Chamness
Toni Coley
Shalyn Dougherty
Angela Hervig
Emma Hickson
Lea Hippauf
Naiara Kapstein
Mallory Kovacs
Sofia Lundvist
Savannah Markey
Alexandra Mathis
Danielle Murray
Megan O’Connor
Bailey Penegar
Hannah Phillips
Holly Rawcliffe
Khyra Reese
Paige Renkosik
Millie Shaw
Veronica Smeltzer
Ashley Spitzmiller
Kativa Stout
Elin Svensson
Alexandra Winglosky
Gabriela Marques Alves Aguiar

Women’s Swimming – 7
Gabriela Aguiar
Mallory Gardner
Genna Greevelink
Jessie Hickey
Daniela Navarrete
Angelina Righult
Tare Stevens

Women’s Tennis – 7
Ana Chirila
Alexandra Dolfi
Camille Haus
Meryl Litwin
Jessica Reyes Varela
Claire Violand
Alison Walsh

Women’s Track & Field (Indoor & Outdoor) – 13
Zawadi Brown
Shanelle Dowdell
Skyler Gadsden
Mekaiyah Hill
Madison Holley
DeA’sha Pickens
Mikayla Plummer
Miniya Reese
Aidan Rohrer
Sarah Rutto
Tre’Anna Shaw
Lelia Stokes
Brantley Ussery

Women’s Volleyball – 15
Mia Bergan
Alexis Dunbar
Rycki Ebert
Madison Ford
Mackenzie Hall
Erin Kennedy
Savannah Merritt
Kylie Moyer
Victoria Norwood
Mackenzie Proulx
Aidan Rohrer
Grace Anne Ryan
Jordyn Smith
Darla Svoboda
Kaycee Tessitore

Cheerleading – 16
Aaron Able
Makala Brown
Chantell Otto-Anderson
Katie Cook
Britney Durrah
Gabrell Harris
Britney Haynes
Carolyn Hillier
Jennifer Hillier
Kennedy Jackson
Madison Lineberger
Jessica Melton
Caitlin Reid
Katelyn Rudy
Taylor Sheppard
Kelsey Stanley

University of Mount Olive (245)

Baseball - 20
Brett Brittany
Joshua Burgett
 Zach Burke
Justin Carroll
 Benjamin Connor
Christopher Douglas
 Nathaniel Estes, II
 Logan Fields
 Seth Hardin
 Ethan Horne
 Brighton Hudson
Carson McCurdy
Jose Padron
Reed Parris
Joseph Peeler
German Reyes
 Braxton Shetley
 Conrado Skepple
 John Stone
Gunner Tolston

Men’s Basketball - 10
DeAndre Barber
Nicholas Forte
Tayon Gleaves
Marquise Mattocks
Byron Nelson, Jr.
Emmanuel Patton
Cameron D. Robinson
Cameron P. Robinson
Matthew Snyder
Darius Spragley

Women’s Basketball - 6
Allison Cribb
Tommarah Harris
Kelly Post
Jada Romulus
Ni’ya Styles
Hope Toliver

Men’s Cross Country - 9
Altan Cornu
Jon Dahlke
Christian Duran
Colin Fisher
Yannik Gerland
Diego Lopez
Tai Smith
Alexander Struzyna
Jon Wojcuich

Women’s Cross Country - 9
Shona Blades
Leah Hanle
Lena Kaster
Elizabeth Lopez
Meredith Lorient
Heidi Murray
Celine Ritter
Elise Tanner
Emily Warren

Cheerleading - 4
Raven Curry
Kayla Fisher
Adreanna White
Lindsey Tyndall

Men’s Golf - 10
Nicholas Adams
Harry Bayley
Oskar Gabrielsson
Ricardo Gutierrez Becker
Liam Mcanally
Adam Podkonicky
Markus Proesch
Patrick Schweitz
John Thatch
Rory Williamson 

Women’s Golf - 5
Johanna Andersson
Linn Bergman
Lindsey Burton
Paula Guridi
Julia Kaeding

Men’s Lacrosse - 20
Josh Bentley
Peyton Bickford
Timothy Collins
Brady Elbin
Spencer Erwin
Evan Floyd
Cody Graden
Cole Groebner
Brendan Hackl
Andrew Jaciuk
Kyle Lear
Matthew Lewis
Laine Lykins
Ernest Parson
Austin Peper
Zachary Ruettgers
Lucas Shein
Grady Soucy
Austin Whitlow
Jacob Williams

Women’s Lacrosse - 17
Karlie Abbott
Amanda Berger
Maren Dinenna
Kali Ferguson
Alexandra Gast
Kriston Guerra
Isabel Hanson
Kaylin Holdeman
Sadie Michael
Sienna Miller
Ciara Moorman
Chaija Olsson
Mikayla Sindel
Kristin Sternkopf 
Katilyn Stockstad
Keely Trail
Nola Wesche

Men’s Soccer - 20
Quentin Aguilar
Noah Auger
Grant Conybear
Grant Eshelman
MacLayne Gairrett
James Gilliam
Nikolai Iotov
Travis Jones
Shelby Lickliter
Sebastian Loibl
Erik Lund
Samuel Murphy
Matheus Oliveira
Nathan Pike
Preston Snyder
Fernando Tacuri
Baptiste Tajan
Anthony Wren
Lewis Xiberras
Santiago Zapata

Women’s Soccer - 17
Bene Abbate
Mackenzie Abbott
Morgan Abner
Fabiana Alcala-Pertegaz
Elizabeth Cerrina
Aimee Darrow
Halee Enderle
Elena Esparcia
Cristina Galvan
Hannah Kirk
Alayna Luce
Kristin Power
Abigail Ross
Kara Scott
Kendra Toman
Niza Vera
Jocelyn Yurchak

Softball - 15
Kayla Allen
Eileen Barrera
Amari Borrego
Emily Chaisson
Summer Dickerson
Callie Ferrell
Katherine Huffman
Anna Ingram
Megan Mills
Alexis Oliver
Kristin Power
Mallory Ratliff
Emily Statzer
Charlene Thompson 
Kylie Ward

Men’s Tennis - 10
Sherzod Akramov
Juan Arbelaez
Thiago Bertolani
Flavio Carretero
Jacob Clarke
Jose Cortijos Planas
Armando Lobo Colicchio Ferre
Jack Middleton
Martin Moser
Gustavo Santos

Women’s Tennis - 5
Emma Burroughs
Jennifer Byrd
Sonja Gaertner
Nicole La Chappelle
Julissa Quintanilla

Men’s Track & Field (Indoor & Outdoor) - 22
Martin Bayles
Sven Bulik
Demond Cooper
Altan Corn
Davide Cuccurullo
Jon Dahlke
Christian Duran
Jamiroquia Faison
Colin Fisher
Yannik Gerland
Nick Greyno
Gregorio Hidalgo-Moreno
Zach Jenkins
Tom Kalliske
Diego Lopez
Adrian Mazo
Tai Smith
Jason Steward
Alexander Struzyna
Kyle Swartz
Zach Teeple
Jon Wojcuich

Women’s Track & Field (Indoor & Outdoor) - 26
Brittany Beckford
Shona Blades
Hannah Glover
Leah Hanle
Daphne Hawkins
Khadijah Kale
Lena Kaster
Ablessing King
Ayanna King
Candise Lockett
Elizabeth Lopez
Meredith Lorient
Mictasha Mickle
Meredith Minton
Taylor Moncrief
Tameia Morrison
Heidi Murray
Kieora Nichols
Shania Riffle
Celine Ritter
Jada Romulus
Kamber Skeen
Luisa Stutzke
Elise Tanner
Samantha Tobin
Emily Warren

Men’s Volleyball - 12
Michael Adebisi
Brian Capp
Joshua Donahue
Yigik Erkek
Brad Monaghan
Jesiah Orr
Robert Poole
Joel Roberts
Bret Rutledge
Joshua Symons
Jeff Yasalonis
Shane Yeo

Women’s Volleyball - 8
Lisa Anderson
Lyndy Boggs
Allison Cribb
Casey Fiechter
Katlin Grote
Britni Johnson
Lindsea Jones
Kamber Skeen

North Greenville University (257)

Baseball - 16
Shane Bishop
Joshua Black
Connery Driscoll
Ethan Garner
Richard Gilbert
Brent Herlong
Utah Jones
John Love
Wilmer Morris
Caleb Murphy
Cameron Norgren
Mitchell Painter
Dawson Price
Toby Sponseller
Alexander Williams
Jared Williams

Cheerleading - 16
Julia Babayan
Carson Barcklow
Amaris Durrell
Amanda Fitzsimmons
Emily Fleming
Parker Foster
Bethany Fowler
Caitlyn Frederiksen
Mollie Gaines
Maddie King
Destinee Lindsay
Melisa Mason
Rylee Mathis
Hannah Pearson
Jessi Varner
Anna Vicente

Football - 30
Coleman Armstrong
Donald Baker
Robert Brownell
Brandon Burger
Hunter Campbell
Noah Carter
Braydn Dover
Addison Fields
Aydan Fields
Robert Foos
Hunter Haines
Chauncy Haney
Jacob Harper
Jeremy Hart
Jordan Helms
Latif Hughes
Tristen Jackson
Rodney Landrum
Seth Laughter
William Lawson
Crisjon Lip
Daulton Pilgrim
Nicholas Reeves
Andrew Sanders
Jordan Scott
Casey Stewart
Matthew Thomas
Travis Thompson
Devon Turman
Whitt Warner

Men’s Basketball - 11
Daniel Burchette
Matthew Gilbert
Samuel Lawson
Matthew Moore
Landon Murray
Austin Myers
Luke Raines
Dalton Reitmeier
Andrew Schaich
Corey Walters
Samuel Wilder

Women’s Basketball - 17
Emma Anderson
Natalie Averett
Bailey Breazeale
Jordan Bryant
Karen Donehew
Leah Elliott
Kristen Emery
Khara Herring
Savannah Hughess
Olivia Hupfauer
Bethany Manley
Megan Miller
Kathleen Rogers
Kyli Schmitt
Ayano Shelton
Breanna Stoddard
Elizabeth Trentham

Men’s Cross Country - 5
Joshua Hovis
Austin Nobles
Dominic Powell
Benjamin Session
Mendel Stewart

Women’s Cross Country - 7
Victoria Davies
Hannah Hall
Kaleigh Roach
Jadyn Slaughter
Cori Small
Hailey Willingham
Shelby Wright

Men’s Golf - 8
Austin Duncan
William Fisher
Evan Gfeller
Josiah Ledford
Kobie Morton
Alexander Parker
Joshah Rager
Seth Robertson

Women’s Golf - 9
Allison Avery
Sarah Dutton
Savannah Hallman
Lauren Harkins
Megan Miller
Madison Monteith
Ashlynn Mullis
Morgan Reece
Miriam Sundell

Men’s Lacrosse - 24
Jacob Aaron
Reace Bledsoe
Hunter Burgett
Alex Burroughs
Christopher Carpenter
Austin Dixon
Braeden Dixon
Sky Dupree
Mitchell Garrett
Tyler Holland
Ethan Landreth
Taylor Lanzillo
Andrew Marchant
Sean Merritt
Matthew Miller
Jacob Motter
Zachary Plath
Derrick Shealy
Matthew Somjak
Douglas Sutton
Jaren Szafranski
Blake Thompson
Kenneth Warren
John Zumbado

Women’s Lacrosse - 10
Christy Beaman
Shelby Butler
Jillian Chiesa
Emily Colson
Alyna Estes
Rachel Kellog
Brenis Napoli
Jennifer Owens
Candace Petit
Kaitlin Yenson

Men’s Soccer - 19
Andres Becerra
Casey Brady
Luke Caldwell
Hunter Clark
Dillon Erkens
Marlon Evans
Lucas Gravely
Gareth Greene
Christopher Inman
Bradley Jennings
Keletso Mathathe
James Miller
Evan Mills
Joshua Myers
Jimmy Odom
Luke Owens
Jake Quinn
Samuel Roberson
Zaccaria Romano

Women’s Soccer - 12
Madison Bennett
Michaela Gleed
Alexis Kent
Annie Miller
Victoria Owens
Alexandra Pagliaro
Lauren Prevett
Mary Puryear
Madelynn Schober
Mary Schopp
Jaimie Shutt
Brittany Waldrep

Softball - 14
Samantha Anthony
Amanda Coffrin
Grace DeBoer
MacKenzie Dyson
Haley Gray
Darbi Holmes
Taylor Koon
Erin Leonard
Emily Murphy
Julia Rivers
Anna Rogers
Brooklyn Stone
Heather Wade
Ashton Withers

Men’s Tennis - 7
Pierre-Olivier Bedard
Giacomo Garini
Yannis Moulod
Dion Nijboer
Alejandro Sanchez
Matthew Shumate
Edmundo Torres

Women’s Tennis - 3
Camille Duhan
Faith Moyers
Fernanda Santos

Men’s Track & Field  (Indoor & Outdoor) - 10
Eli Buckley
Zachary Delaney
Brett Evans
Joshua Hovis
Scotty McCauley
Austin Nobles
Dominic Powell
Benjamin Session
Mendel Stewart
Jordan Walters

Women’s Track & Field (Indoor & Outdoor) - 19
Leah Austin
Emily Beisecker
Emily Bryant
Victoria Davies
Amaris Durrell
Sarah Flook
Lillian Haines
Hannah Hall
Emmeline Klefsaas
Melisa Mason
Tracy Oyugi
Kelsi Parris
Kaleigh Roach
Jadyn Slaughter
Sarah Scism
Cori Small
Hailey Willingham
Shekinah Wilder
Shelby Wright

Men’s Volleyball - 8
Jarvis Benito
Aaron Campbell
Jackson Gilbert
Matthew Hartberger
Silas Jenkins
Dustin King
Grayson Lawrence
Connor Rhine

Women’s Volleyball - 12
Annie Beisecker
Josey Dorn
Samanntha Hebb
Rachel Hutchinson
Mikaila Linnens
Rachel Miller
Sara Miller
Emma Pepper
Kenzie Pierce
Kelsey Shannon
Eaden Shockley
Courtney Williamson

Southern Wesleyan University (148)    
                                                                       
Baseball - 13                                                                                                                                   
Josh Antwine
Quinton Bent
Bowen Brock
AJ Canine
Conner Ewing
John Garrett  
Roth Mathews
Thomas Matthews
AJ Santiago-Rios
Tyler Parry
Brandon Richeson
Tyler Rio
Alex Tokar                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                               
Men’s Basketball – 12
KB Blackett
Daniel Dees
DJ Dobson
Isaac Ford
Dallas Grant
Jalen Jenkins
Alex Kurtz
Joe Pestkowski
Gavin Sears
Jacob Smith
Andrew Van Norden
Jeremy Wert  

                                                                                                                                               
Men’s Golf – 5
John Keffer
Dylan Loudermilk
Noah Mullens
Eric Shea
                       
Men’s Soccer – 14
Abraham Arredondo
Jacob Cashour
Juan Castro Atehortua
David Chaker Buelvas
Hosanna Fukuzawa
Daniel Jarmillo
Wade Kelley
Grant Kiker
Alex Olson
Zack Smith
Jesus Sosa
Sergio Tapia
Miguel Uribe Cogollos
Keegan Wilkinson                                                                                                                                                                            
Men’s Tennis – 4
Siggy Menzel
Joseph Olatunji
Stan Grzeslo
Urs Widow
                       
Men’s Track & Field (Indoor & Outdoor) – 11
Johnny Bogert
Shonquez Caldwell
Nick Edwards
Jon Gibbon
Kiernan Gordon
Cortney Hunt
Jannai Maxwell
Mason Sims
Christian Swindle
Ed Todd
Jake Wicks                                                                                                                             
                                   
Softball - 15
Amber Belk
Kali Berrigan
Betsy Bovee
Jessica Burks
Dallas Collins
Riley Herdliska
Hunter Hoskins
Makaila Irby
Natalie Johnson
Ashton Martin
Addie Nugent                                                                       
Lexi Thompson
Maddie Ward
Michaela Wickham
Lucy Wolff
                       
Triathon – 2
Ann Marie Martin
Caroline Therrell
           
Women’s Volleyball – 14
Katie Anderson
Davis Hendricks
Anna Hughey
Olivia Johnson
Annika Jones
Maggie Jones
Anna Martin
Paige O’Connor
Courtney Price
Holly Richardson
Shelby Sheets
Kendall Vallancourt
Katlyn Von Ins
Lauren Wanner
                                               
Women’s Basketball – 10
Madalyn Crawford
Jen Golio
Kallie Hall
Kasey Howard
Breanna Richardson
Kaitlyn Smart
Jessica Sparks
Noelle Van Zadelhoff
Aneysa Williams
Shawndre’ Young                                                                                                                

Women’s Golf – 7
Emily Anderson
Jesse Dalton
Madelyn Edwards
Emily Floyd
Claire Page
Chelsea Stillwell
Tatiana Tait                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                               
Women’s Lacrosse - 7                                                                                          
Catelyn Henry
Monica Keever
Kaeleigh McDaniel
Carly Pace
Skylar Taylor
Noelle Van Zadelhoff
Abbey Welch                                                                                                                        

Women’s Soccer – 15
Sarah Baldwin
Marla Burgos
Mallory Butler
Leesee Chastain
Emily Corriher
Aline Troyano De Abreu
Jen Golio
Amber Goss
Chelsea Greene
Ally Kisiel                                                      
Courtney McNeill
Caitlynn Nixon
Meo Owens
Helen Schweiger
Beth Spence      

                                                                                                                                            
Women’s Tennis – 3
Jennifer Ball
Kristi Cooper
Caitlyn Nixon

Women’s Track & Field (Indoor & Outdoor) – 16
Kayla Achenbach
Amy Barton
Sarah Cashour
Kiunah Fye
Alana Grant
Morgan Haney
Jordan Hargrave                  
Kyra Hood
Lyric King
Jami Lewis
Haley McLaughlin
Kaitlyn Phillippo                                                                                                                  
Sarah Reeves
Miriam Ross
Hayley Singletary
Keyanna Williams