Men's Swimming & Diving:

Top Stories
Video
Calendar
September 17, 2018 - September 23, 2018
September 20, 2018
Women's Soccer
2:30 PM
Washington Adventist
Chowan
6:15 PM
Belmont Abbey
Converse
Social
Headlines

Conference Recognition

Thu Sep 20
2:30 PM
Washington Adventist
at Chowan
Thu Sep 20
6:15 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Converse
Fri Sep 21
UNC Asheville XC Invitational (hosted by UNC Asheville
at Asheville, N.C.
Belmont Abbey College, Lees-McRae College
Fri Sep 21
UNC Asheville XC Invitational (hosted by UNC Asheville
at Asheville, N.C.
Belmont Abbey College, Lees-McRae College
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM
Converse
at Limestone
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM
Barton
at Belmont Abbey
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM
North Greenville
at Erskine
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Chowan
Sat Sep 22
1:30 PM
North Greenville
at Barton
Sat Sep 22
1:30 PM
Lees-McRae
at Erskine
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Erskine
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
North Greenville
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
Barton
at Lees-McRae
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Belmont Abbey
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
Albany St. (Ga.)
at Converse
Alumni Appreciation Day
Sat Sep 22
3:30 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Chowan
Sat Sep 22
4:00 PM
North Greenville
at Barton
Sat Sep 22
4:30 PM
Lees-McRae
at Erskine
Sat Sep 22
5:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Limestone
Sat Sep 22
7:30 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Limestone
Sun Sep 23
1:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA)
at Mount Olive
Amon Field
Sun Sep 23
4:00 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at Mount Olive
Amon Field
Mon Sep 24
12:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Barton
View Full Schedule

Standings

Men's Soccer
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Men's Golf
  • Men's Lacrosse
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Track & Field
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Women's Golf
  • Women's Lacrosse
  • Softball
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Track & Field

Men's Soccer Standings

College Conf All
Limestone 2-0 5-0
Emmanuel (Ga.) 2-0 3-3
Southern Wesleyan 2-0 2-4
North Greenville 1-0-1 3-1-1
Belmont Abbey 1-1 1-4
Lees-McRae 0-1-1 2-3-1
Mount Olive 0-0 2-1-1
Barton 0-1 2-1
Chowan 0-1 1-1-1
King (TN) 0-2 1-4-1
Erskine 0-2 1-4