Top Stories
Video
Calendar
« Feb Mar 2015 Apr »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
Mar 1, 2015
Limestone
at Wright St.
10:00 AM
0 Virginia-Wise
9 at Lees-McRae
Final
Mar 2, 2015
5 Lees-McRae
2 at North Carolina A&T
Final
1 Erskine
8 at Anderson (S.C.)
Final
Wright St.
at North Greenville
3:00 PM
Mar 4, 2015
5 Erskine
4 at Newberry
Final
1 North Greenville
8 at Francis Marion
Final
7 USC Aiken
2 at Pfeiffer
Final
Mar 6, 2015
King (TN)
at Mount Olive
1:00 PM
North Carolina A&T
at Belmont Abbey
1:00 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at Southern Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Barton
2:00 PM
Erskine
at North Greenville
2:00 PM
Mar 7, 2015
King (TN)
at Barton
12:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Mount Olive
12:00 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at North Greenville
12:00 PM
Erskine
at Southern Wesleyan
1:00 PM
Mar 9, 2015
Bluefield Col.
at Barton
2:00 PM
Mar 10, 2015
GRU Augusta
at Erskine
1:00 PM
Mar 11, 2015
Pfeiffer
at Lincoln Memorial
2:00 PM
Bluefield Col.
at Mount Olive
4:00 PM
Mar 12, 2015
Pfeiffer
at Brevard
2:00 PM
Limestone
at Erskine
2:00 PM
Mar 13, 2015
Mount Olive
at Francis Marion
2:30 PM
Limestone
at Presbyterian
5:00 PM
Mar 14, 2015
Francis Marion
at Erskine
12:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Lenoir-Rhyne
3:00 PM
Mar 15, 2015
Limestone
at Pfeiffer
11:00 AM
Mount Olive
at Chowan
1:00 PM
Mar 17, 2015
Montreat
at Belmont Abbey
1:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Lee
2:00 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at Limestone
2:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Francis Marion
2:30 PM
Mar 18, 2015
Belmont Abbey
at GRU Augusta
12:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Catawba
2:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at North Greenville
2:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at USC Aiken
4:00 PM
Mar 19, 2015
Limestone
at USC Aiken
1:30 PM
William Peace
at Barton
3:30 PM
Mar 20, 2015
BYU-Hawaii
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
1:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Limestone
2:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Lees-McRae
2:00 PM
North Greenville
at King (TN)
2:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Pfeiffer
2:00 PM
Mar 21, 2015
North Greenville
at Lees-McRae
12:00 PM
Barton
at Limestone
12:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at King (TN)
1:00 PM
Young Harris
at Belmont Abbey
1:00 PM
Erskine
at Newberry
2:00 PM
Mar 23, 2015
Mount Olive
at Pfeiffer
1:00 PM
Mar 24, 2015
Mount Olive
at Belmont Abbey
1:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Carson-Newman
1:30 PM
Limestone
at Gardner-Webb
4:00 PM
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Mar 25, 2015
Lincoln Memorial
at King (TN)
1:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Erskine
2:00 PM
Mar 27, 2015
Southern Wesleyan
at Belmont Abbey
1:00 PM
Limestone
at Anderson (S.C.)
2:00 PM
North Greenville
at Pfeiffer
2:00 PM
Mar 28, 2015
Southern Wesleyan
at Pfeiffer
11:00 AM
Erskine
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
1:00 PM
North Greenville
at Belmont Abbey
1:00 PM
Barton
at Lenoir-Rhyne
2:00 PM
Mar 29, 2015
King (TN)
at North Georgia
1:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Wingate
1:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
2:00 PM
Mar 30, 2015
Catawba
at Belmont Abbey
1:00 PM
Mar 31, 2015
Belmont Abbey
at King (TN)
1:00 PM
North Greenville
at Southern Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Barton
2:00 PM
No events today
Social
Headlines

Conference Recognition

McMann Named Men's Tennis Player of the Week McMann finished 6-0 in all competitions this week, as he posted three straight set wins and dropped just six points in doubles. Read More

Schedule

Fri.Mar 06 1:00 PM
M Tennis
King (TN)
Mount Olive
@
Fri.Mar 06 1:00 PM
M Tennis
North Carolina A&T
Belmont Abbey
@
Fri.Mar 06 2:00 PM
M Tennis
Emmanuel (Ga.)
Southern Wesleyan
@
Fri.Mar 06 2:00 PM
M Tennis
Lees-McRae
Barton
@
Fri.Mar 06 2:00 PM
M Tennis
Erskine
North Greenville
@
Sat.Mar 07 12:00 PM
M Tennis
King (TN)
Barton
@
Sat.Mar 07 12:00 PM
M Tennis
Lees-McRae
Mount Olive
@
Sat.Mar 07 12:00 PM
M Tennis
Emmanuel (Ga.)
North Greenville
@
Sat.Mar 07 1:00 PM
M Tennis
Erskine
Southern Wesleyan
@
Mon.Mar 09 2:00 PM
M Tennis
Bluefield Col.
Barton
@
Tue.Mar 10 1:00 PM
M Tennis
GRU Augusta
Erskine
@
Wed.Mar 11 2:00 PM
M Tennis
Pfeiffer
Lincoln Memorial
@
Wed.Mar 11 4:00 PM
M Tennis
Bluefield Col.
Mount Olive
@
Thu.Mar 12 2:00 PM
M Tennis
Pfeiffer
Brevard
@
Thu.Mar 12 2:00 PM
M Tennis
Limestone
Erskine
@
Fri.Mar 13 2:30 PM
M Tennis
Mount Olive
Francis Marion
@
Fri.Mar 13 5:00 PM
M Tennis
Limestone
Presbyterian
@
Sat.Mar 14 12:00 PM
M Tennis
Francis Marion
Erskine
@
Sat.Mar 14 3:00 PM
M Tennis
Southern Wesleyan
Lenoir-Rhyne
@
Sun.Mar 15 11:00 AM
M Tennis
Limestone
Pfeiffer
@
Sun.Mar 15 1:00 PM
M Tennis
Mount Olive
Chowan
@
Tue.Mar 17 1:00 PM
M Tennis
Montreat
Belmont Abbey
@
Tue.Mar 17 2:00 PM
M Tennis
Lees-McRae
Lee
@
Tue.Mar 17 2:00 PM
M Tennis
Emmanuel (Ga.)
Limestone
@
PP

Men's Tennis Standings

College Conf All
Pfeiffer 1-0 7-1
Limestone 1-0 2-1
Belmont Abbey 2-1 6-5
King (TN) 2-1 3-6
Barton 0-0 2-2
Mount Olive 0-0 2-3
North Greenville 0-0 1-3
Lees-McRae 0-0 2-6
Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-4
Erskine 0-2 1-4
Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-2 0-5