2018 - 2019 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
January
Fri. 5 Emmanuel (Ga.) 0 Fort Wayne 3 Final
  Limestone 0 George Mason 3 Final
  King (TN) 0 UCLA 3 Final
Sat. 6 King (TN) 3 McKendree 1 Final
  @ Los Angeles,Calif.
  Limestone 0 Marymount (Va.) 3 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 0 Ball St. 3 Final
  King (TN) 1 UC San Diego 3 Final
  Wooden Classic Tournament @ Los Angeles, Calif.
Fri. 12 Limestone 1 Charleston (W.V.) 3 Final
  Off the Block Grow the Game Challenge @ Nashville, Tenn.
  Coker 3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1 Final
  Belmont Abbey 2 Queens University (N.C.) 3 Final
Sat. 13 McKendree 3 Limestone 1 Final
  @ Nashville, Tenn.
  Brewton-Parker 0 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Final
  Limestone 0 Grand Canyon 3 Final
  @ Nashville, Tenn.
Tue. 16 St. Andrews 0 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
Thu. 18 Alderson Broaddus 0 King (TN) 3 Final
Sat. 20 Belmont Abbey 0 Lincoln Memorial 3 Final
  Queens University (N.C.) 0 Limestone 3 Final
Wed. 24 Lees-McRae * 0 King (TN) 3 Final
  Limestone * 2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Final
Fri. 26 Emmanuel (Ga.) * 0 Mount Olive 3 Final
Sat. 27 Alderson Broaddus 1 Limestone 3 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) * 0 Barton 3 Final
  King (TN) * 3 Belmont Abbey 0 Final
Tue. 30 Lees-McRae * 1 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
  King (TN) 3 Lincoln Memorial 0 Final
 
February
Fri. 2 Mount Olive * 3 Limestone 0 Final
  Gaffney, S.C.
  Erskine * 0 King (TN) 3 Final
  Belmont Abbey 1 Sacred Heart 3 Final
Sat. 3 Barton * 3 Limestone 0 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) * 0 King (TN) 3 Final
  Belmont Abbey 0 NJIT 3 Final
Tue. 6 Limestone * 2 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
Wed. 7 Emmanuel (Ga.) 0 Lincoln Memorial 3 Final
Fri. 9 North Greenville * 1 Limestone 3 Final
  Belmont Abbey * 3 Erskine 1 Final
Sat. 10 Belmont Abbey * 2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Final
Tue. 13 Erskine * 3 Limestone 0 Final
  North Greenville * 0 King (TN) 3 Final
Fri. 16 Emmanuel (Ga.) * 1 North Greenville 3 Final
  Belmont Abbey * 0 Mount Olive 3 Final
  Coker 3 Limestone 0 Final
Sat. 17 Alderson Broaddus 2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Final
  Belmont Abbey * 0 Barton 3 Final
  Limestone * 3 Lees-McRae 1 Final
Tue. 20 Limestone * 0 King (TN) 3 Final
Wed. 21 North Greenville * 2 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
Thu. 22 Erskine * 1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Final
Fri. 23 King (TN) * 3 Mount Olive 2 Final
Sat. 24 King (TN) * 0 Barton 3 Final
  Alderson Broaddus 0 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
  Limestone 3 Coker 2 Final
Wed. 28 Emmanuel (Ga.) * 0 Limestone 3 Final
  King (TN) * 3 Lees-McRae 0 Final
 
March
Fri. 2 Emmanuel (Ga.) * 3 Lees-McRae 1 Final
  Mount Olive * 3 Belmont Abbey 1 Final
  King (TN) 1 Loyola (Ill.) 3 Final
Sat. 3 Barton * 3 Belmont Abbey 1 Final
  Queens 0 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Final
  King (TN) 0 Lewis 3 Final
Tue. 6 Belmont Abbey 1 Coker 3 Final
Fri. 9 Lincoln Memorial 3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2 Final
Sat. 10 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Brewton-Parker 0 Final
Tue. 13 Charleston (W.V.) 3 Limestone 1 Final
Wed. 14 Charleston (W.V.) 3 Belmont Abbey 2 Final
Fri. 16 Belmont Abbey * 3 Limestone 0 Final
  Mount Olive * 3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1 Final
  Franklin Springs, Ga.
Sat. 17 Bluefield College 3 Belmont Abbey 1 Final
  Barton * 3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 0 Final
  Belmont Abbey * 0 King (TN) 3 Final
  Bluefield College 0 King (TN) 3 Final
Tue. 20 Limestone * 3 Erskine 1 Final
  North Greenville * 3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 0 Final
  Belmont Abbey * 3 Lees-McRae 1 Final
Thu. 22 Queens University (N.C.) 0 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
Fri. 23 King (TN) * 3 Erskine 0 Final
  Lees-McRae * 0 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Final
  Limestone * 0 Mount Olive 3 Final
Sat. 24 Lincoln Memorial 2 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
  King (TN) * 3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 0 Final
  Limestone * 0 Barton 3 Final
Tue. 27 King (TN) * 3 North Greenville 0 Final
Thu. 29 Lees-McRae * 0 Limestone 3 Final
 
April
Tue. 3 King (TN) * 3 Limestone 0 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) * 2 Erskine 3 Final
Thu. 5 Limestone 1 Queens University (N.C.) 3 Final
Fri. 6 Barton * 1 King (TN) 3 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) * 1 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
Sat. 7 Mount Olive * 0 King (TN) 3 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Emmanuel (Ga.)   Coker   Cancelled
  Erskine * 2 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
  Limestone * 2 North Greenville 3 Final
Tue. 10 Lincoln Memorial 0 King (TN) 3 Final
Wed. 11 Belmont Abbey * 1 North Greenville 3 Final
Tue. 17 North Greenville 1 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
  Conference Carolinas Quarterfinal
  Lees-McRae % 0 King (TN) 3 Final
  Limestone % 0 Mount Olive 3 Final
  Conference Quarterfinals
Fri. 20 Belmont Abbey % 1 King (TN) 3 Final
  ConfCarolinas Semifinals
Sat. 21 Barton % 0 King (TN) 3 Final
Thu. 26 King (TN) % 0 Ohio St. 3 Final
  NCAA Championships
* Conference
% Post season