2018 - 2019 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
January
Fri. 4 North Greenville 0 Lewis 3 Final
Sat. 5 George Mason 3 Barton 1 Final
  North Greenville 0 Loyola (Ill.) 3 Final
Tue. 8 Erskine 0 Life University 3 Final
Wed. 9 North Greenville 3 Queens University (N.C.) 1 Final
Thu. 10 Long Beach St. 3 Mount Olive 0 Final
Fri. 11 Loyola (Ill.) 3 Mount Olive 0 Final
  @ Bristol, Tenn.
  Purdue Fort Wayne 3 Lees-McRae 0 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 0 Saint Francis (PA) 3 Final
  Red Flash Invitational
  Long Beach St. 3 Barton 0 Final
  Lewis 3 King (TN) 0 Final
  Erskine 0 George Mason 3 Final
  Uvaldo Acosta Invitational
Sat. 12 Belmont Abbey 3 Campbellsville 2 Final
  @ Harrogate, TN
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Alderson Broaddus 1 Final
  Red Flash Invitational @ Loretto, Pa
  Belmont Abbey 1 Lincoln Memorial 3 Final
  Princeton 3 Erskine 1 Final
  @ Fairfax, Va.
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Daemen 2 Final
  Red Flash Invitational @ Loretto, Pa
  Lewis 3 Mount Olive 0 Final
  @ Bristol, TN
  North Greenville 0 Penn St. 3 Final
  Loyola (Ill.) 3 King (TN) 0 Final
Sun. 13 Mount Olive 0 Lincoln Memorial 3 Final
Tue. 15 Bluefield College 0 Lees-McRae 3 Final
  Life (GA) University 3 Erskine 0 Final
Wed. 16 King (TN) 3 Queens University (N.C.) 0 Final
Fri. 18 Limestone 0 Lindenwood 3 Final
  @ Lebanon, Tenn.
  Barton 3 Grand Canyon 2 Final
  Grow The Game Challenge @ Lebanon, Tenn.
  Erskine 3 Cincinnati Christian 0 Final
  King (TN) 1 Charleston (W.V.) 3 Final
  Lees-McRae 0 Queens University (N.C.) 3 Final
  Life University 2 North Greenville 3 Final
Sat. 19 Limestone 0 Lincoln Memorial 3 Final
  @ Lebanon, Tenn.
  USC 1 Barton 3 Final
  Grow The Game Challenge @ Lebanon, Tenn.
  Brewton-Parker 0 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Final
  Erskine 0 Ohio St. 3 Final
Sun. 20 Quincy 3 Limestone 0 Final
  @ Lebanon, Tenn.
  Barton   Quincy   4:00 PM
  Grow The Game Challenge @ Lebanon, Tenn.
Tue. 22 King (TN) *   Lees-McRae   7:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey   Coker   7:00 PM
Wed. 23 Limestone *   Emmanuel (Ga.)   5:00 PM
Fri. 25 Emmanuel (Ga.) *   Barton   7:00 PM
  Erskine *   Mount Olive   7:00 PM
  Queens University (N.C.)   Limestone   7:00 PM
Sat. 26 Emmanuel (Ga.) *   Mount Olive   11:00 AM
  King (TN) *   Belmont Abbey   2:00 PM
  Erskine *   Barton   2:00 PM
  North Greenville *   Lees-McRae   3:00 PM
Tue. 29 Life   Emmanuel (Ga.)   7:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey   St. Andrews   7:00 PM
Wed. 30 Belmont Abbey *   Lees-McRae   7:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 King (TN) *   Erskine   7:00 PM
  Mount Olive *   North Greenville   7:00 PM
  Barton *   Limestone   7:00 PM
  Lees-McRae *   Emmanuel (Ga.)   7:00 PM
  Queens University (N.C.)   Belmont Abbey   7:00 PM
Sat. 2 King (TN) *   Emmanuel (Ga.)   2:00 PM
  Mount Olive *   Limestone   2:00 PM
  Lees-McRae *   Erskine   2:00 PM
  Barton *   North Greenville   2:00 PM
Tue. 5 Lincoln Memorial   King (TN)   7:00 PM
  Emmanuel (Ga.)   Life   7:00 PM
  Mount Olive   Coker   7:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey *   Limestone   7:00 PM
Fri. 8 North Greenville *   Emmanuel (Ga.)   7:00 PM
  Mount Olive *   Belmont Abbey   7:00 PM
Sat. 9 Erskine   Lincoln Memorial   2:00 PM
  Limestone *   Lees-McRae   3:00 PM
  Saint Francis (PA)   Belmont Abbey   7:00 PM
Tue. 12 North Greenville *   King (TN)   7:00 PM
  Barton   Coker   7:00 PM
Wed. 13 Erskine *   Limestone   7:00 PM
Fri. 15 King (TN) *   Barton   7:00 PM
  Webber International   Emmanuel (Ga.)   7:00 PM
  Lees-McRae *   Mount Olive   7:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey *   Erskine   7:00 PM
Sat. 16 King (TN) *   Mount Olive   2:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey *   Emmanuel (Ga.)   2:00 PM
  Lees-McRae *   Barton   7:00 PM
Tue. 19 Limestone *   King (TN)   7:00 PM
  Emmanuel (Ga.) *   Erskine   7:00 PM
  Mount Olive *   Barton   7:00 PM
  North Greenville *   Belmont Abbey   7:00 PM
Wed. 20 Coker   Mount Olive   7:30 PM
Fri. 22 Limestone *   North Greenville   7:00 PM
  Mount Olive   Queens University (N.C.)   7:00 PM
  Coker   Erskine   7:00 PM
  Barton *   Belmont Abbey   7:00 PM
Sat. 23 Coker   Emmanuel (Ga.)   2:00 PM
  Barton   Queens University (N.C.)   2:00 PM
  Lees-McRae *   North Greenville   7:00 PM
Wed. 27 Lees-McRae *   King (TN)   7:00 PM
  Emmanuel (Ga.) *   Limestone   7:00 PM
Thu. 28 North Greenville   Coker   7:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 Queens University (N.C.)   King (TN)   7:00 PM
  Emmanuel (Ga.)   Coker   7:00 PM
  Alderson Broaddus   Lees-McRae   7:00 PM
Mon. 4 Coker   North Greenville   3:00 PM
Wed. 6 Emmanuel (Ga.)   Lincoln Memorial   7:00 PM
Thu. 7 King (TN)   Hawaii   12:00 AM
  Outrigger Hotels & Resorts Invitational
Fri. 8 King (TN)   Pepperdine   TBA
  @ Hawaii
  Emmanuel (Ga.)   Charleston (W.V.)   6:00 PM
  Lincoln Memorial   Mount Olive   7:00 PM
Sat. 9 King (TN)   Ball St.   TBA
  @ Hawaii
  Emmanuel (Ga.)   Charleston (W.V.)   TBA
  Lincoln Memorial   Lees-McRae   2:00 PM
Mon. 11 Lourdes   Belmont Abbey   7:00 PM
Wed. 13 Lourdes   Limestone   6:00 PM
  Lees-McRae   Alderson Broaddus   7:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey   Queens University (N.C.)   7:00 PM
Fri. 15 Quincy   King (TN)   7:00 PM
  Mount Olive *   Emmanuel (Ga.)   7:00 PM
  Coker   Limestone   7:00 PM
  Lees-McRae   Ohio St.   7:00 PM
  Barton *   Erskine   7:00 PM
Sat. 16 Belmont Abbey *   King (TN)   2:00 PM
  Barton *   Emmanuel (Ga.)   2:00 PM
  Mount Olive *   Erskine   2:00 PM
  Alderson Broaddus   Limestone   4:00 PM
Mon. 18 NJIT   Belmont Abbey   3:00 PM
  Harvard   Barton   7:00 PM
Tue. 19 King (TN)   Lincoln Memorial   7:00 PM
  Emmanuel (Ga.) *   North Greenville   7:00 PM
  Harvard   Mount Olive   7:00 PM
  Limestone *   Erskine   7:00 PM
  Lees-McRae *   Belmont Abbey   7:00 PM
Fri. 22 Erskine *   King (TN)   7:00 PM
  Emmanuel (Ga.) *   Lees-McRae   7:00 PM
  Limestone   Mount Olive   7:00 PM
  North Greenville *   Barton   7:00 PM
Sat. 23 Lincoln Memorial   Belmont Abbey   1:00 PM
  Emmanuel (Ga.) *   King (TN)   2:00 PM
  North Greenville *   Mount Olive   2:00 PM
  Limestone *   Barton   2:00 PM
  Erskine *   Lees-McRae   2:00 PM
Tue. 26 King (TN) *   North Greenville   7:00 PM
  Barton *   Mount Olive   7:00 PM
  Limestone *   Belmont Abbey   7:00 PM
Fri. 29 Lincoln Memorial   Erskine   TBA
  Belmont Abbey *   Mount Olive   7:00 PM
  Lees-McRae *   Limestone   7:00 PM
  Queens University (N.C.)   Barton   7:00 PM
Sat. 30 King (TN) *   Limestone   2:00 PM
  Erskine *   Emmanuel (Ga.)   2:00 PM
  Queens University (N.C.)   Mount Olive   2:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey *   Barton   2:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey *   North Greenville   2:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 Limestone   Coker   7:00 PM
  Queens University (N.C.)   Lees-McRae   7:00 PM
Fri. 5 Barton *   King (TN)   7:00 PM
  North Greenville *   Limestone   7:00 PM
  Mount Olive *   Lees-McRae   7:00 PM
  Erskine *   Belmont Abbey   7:00 PM
Sat. 6 Barton *   Lees-McRae   2:00 PM
  Mount Olive *   King (TN)   2:00 PM
  Emmanuel (Ga.) *   Belmont Abbey   2:00 PM
  Limestone   Queens University (N.C.)   4:00 PM
Tue. 9 Coker   Barton   7:00 PM
Sat. 13 King (TN) %   TBA   TBA
  Barton   2019 Conference Carolinas Championship Quarterfinals   TBA
  Higher Seed
  Belmont Abbey   TBA   TBA
Wed. 17 King (TN) %   TBA   TBA
  Barton   2019 Conference Carolinas Championship Semifinals   TBA
  Highest Remaining Seed
  Belmont Abbey   TBA   TBA
Thu. 18 King (TN) %   TBA   TBA
  Barton   2019 Conference Carolinas Championship Finals   TBA
  Highest Remaining Seed
  Belmont Abbey   TBA   TBA
* Conference
% Post season