Top Stories
Video
Calendar
« Feb Mar 2015 Apr »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
Mar 1, 2015
0 Virginia-Wise
5 at Lees-McRae
Final
Wright St.
at Limestone
11:30 AM
Coker
at Converse
Cancelled
Mar 2, 2015
Wright St.
at North Greenville
3:00 PM
Mar 4, 2015
0 Converse
9 at Erskine
Final
1 North Greenville
8 at Francis Marion
Final
3 USC Aiken
6 at Pfeiffer
Final
Mar 5, 2015
Emmanuel (GA)
at University of West Georgia
2:00 PM
Mar 6, 2015
King (TN)
at Mount Olive
1:00 PM
North Carolina A&T
at Belmont Abbey
1:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA)
at Southern Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Erskine
at North Greenville
2:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Barton
2:00 PM
Mar 7, 2015
Emmanuel (GA)
at North Greenville
12:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Mount Olive
12:00 PM
King (TN)
at Barton
12:00 PM
Erskine
at Southern Wesleyan
1:00 PM
Mar 8, 2015
Converse
at Lenoir-Rhyne
1:00 PM
Mar 10, 2015
GRU Augusta
at Erskine
1:00 PM
Mar 11, 2015
Pfeiffer
at Lincoln Memorial
2:00 PM
Bluefield St.
at Mount Olive
4:00 PM
Mar 12, 2015
Limestone
at Erskine
2:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Brevard
2:00 PM
Mar 13, 2015
Anderson (S.C.)
at Converse
2:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Francis Marion
2:30 PM
Mar 14, 2015
Lees-McRae
at Converse
12:00 PM
Francis Marion
at Erskine
12:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Lenoir-Rhyne
3:00 PM
Mar 15, 2015
Limestone
at Pfeiffer
11:00 AM
Mount Olive
at Chowan
1:00 PM
Mar 17, 2015
Montreat
at Belmont Abbey
1:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Lee
2:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA)
at Limestone
2:00 PM
Mount Olive
at UNC Pembroke
2:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Francis Marion
2:30 PM
Mar 18, 2015
Lees-McRae
at Catawba
2:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at North Greenville
2:00 PM
Mar 19, 2015
Clayton St.
at Erskine
2:00 PM
William Peace
at Barton
3:30 PM
Mar 20, 2015
Mount Olive
at Limestone
1:00 PM
BYU-Hawaii
at Emmanuel (GA)
1:00 PM
North Greenville
at King (TN)
2:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Lees-McRae
2:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Pfeiffer
2:00 PM
Barton
at Converse
3:30 PM
Mar 21, 2015
Mount Olive
at Converse
11:00 AM
North Greenville
at Lees-McRae
12:00 PM
Barton
at Limestone
12:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at King (TN)
1:00 PM
Young Harris
at Belmont Abbey
1:00 PM
Erskine
at Newberry
2:00 PM
Emmanuel (GA)
at Lenoir-Rhyne
2:00 PM
Mar 22, 2015
Converse
at Pfeiffer
1:00 PM
Mar 23, 2015
Mount Olive
at Pfeiffer
1:00 PM
USC Aiken
at Limestone
2:00 PM
Mar 24, 2015
Mount Olive
at Belmont Abbey
1:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Carson-Newman
1:30 PM
Mar 25, 2015
Lincoln Memorial
at King (TN)
1:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Erskine
2:00 PM
Lander
at Limestone
3:00 PM
Converse
at North Greenville
3:00 PM
UNC Pembroke
at Barton
3:00 PM
Mar 27, 2015
Southern Wesleyan
at Belmont Abbey
1:00 PM
North Greenville
at Pfeiffer
2:00 PM
Mar 28, 2015
Southern Wesleyan
at Pfeiffer
11:00 AM
Anderson (S.C.)
at Limestone
11:00 AM
North Greenville
at Belmont Abbey
1:00 PM
Erskine
at Emmanuel (GA)
1:00 PM
Barton
at Lenoir-Rhyne
2:00 PM
Mar 29, 2015
King (TN)
at North Georgia
1:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Emmanuel (GA)
2:00 PM
Mar 30, 2015
Catawba
at Belmont Abbey
2:00 PM
Mar 31, 2015
Belmont Abbey
at King (TN)
1:00 PM
North Greenville
at Southern Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Barton
2:00 PM
Columbia (SC)
at Converse
3:00 PM
Spartanburg, SC
No events today
Social
Headlines

Conference Recognition

Goyette Named Women's Tennis Player of the Week Goyette went undefeated this week from her #2 singles and doubles spot. Read More

Schedule

Fri.Mar 06 1:00 PM
W Tennis
King (TN)
Mount Olive
@
Fri.Mar 06 1:00 PM
W Tennis
North Carolina A&T
Belmont Abbey
@
Fri.Mar 06 2:00 PM
W Tennis
Emmanuel (GA)
Southern Wesleyan
@
Fri.Mar 06 2:00 PM
W Tennis
Erskine
North Greenville
@
Fri.Mar 06 2:00 PM
W Tennis
Lees-McRae
Barton
@
Sat.Mar 07 12:00 PM
W Tennis
Emmanuel (GA)
North Greenville
@
Sat.Mar 07 12:00 PM
W Tennis
Lees-McRae
Mount Olive
@
Sat.Mar 07 12:00 PM
W Tennis
King (TN)
Barton
@
Sat.Mar 07 1:00 PM
W Tennis
Erskine
Southern Wesleyan
@
Sun.Mar 08 1:00 PM
W Tennis
Converse
Lenoir-Rhyne
@
Tue.Mar 10 1:00 PM
W Tennis
GRU Augusta
Erskine
@
Wed.Mar 11 2:00 PM
W Tennis
Pfeiffer
Lincoln Memorial
@
Wed.Mar 11 4:00 PM
W Tennis
Bluefield St.
Mount Olive
@
Thu.Mar 12 2:00 PM
W Tennis
Limestone
Erskine
@
Thu.Mar 12 2:00 PM
W Tennis
Pfeiffer
Brevard
@
Fri.Mar 13 2:00 PM
W Tennis
Anderson (S.C.)
Converse
@
Fri.Mar 13 2:30 PM
W Tennis
Mount Olive
Francis Marion
@
Sat.Mar 14 12:00 PM
W Tennis
Lees-McRae
Converse
@
Sat.Mar 14 12:00 PM
W Tennis
Francis Marion
Erskine
@
Sat.Mar 14 3:00 PM
W Tennis
Southern Wesleyan
Lenoir-Rhyne
@
Sun.Mar 15 11:00 AM
W Tennis
Limestone
Pfeiffer
@
Sun.Mar 15 1:00 PM
W Tennis
Mount Olive
Chowan
@
Tue.Mar 17 1:00 PM
W Tennis
Montreat
Belmont Abbey
@
Tue.Mar 17 2:00 PM
W Tennis
Lees-McRae
Lee
@
PP

Women's Tennis Standings

College Conf All
Erskine 3-0 3-3
Pfeiffer 1-0 6-1
Belmont Abbey 1-1 3-6
King (TN) 1-2 1-6
Mount Olive 0-0 1-1
North Greenville 0-0 2-2
Lees-McRae 0-0 2-4
Limestone 0-0 0-2
Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-3
Barton 0-0 0-4
Converse 0-1 0-4
Emmanuel (GA) 0-2 0-5