Social Tabs

#BodyMindSoul

    Upcoming Events

    Oct 14
    at NCCAA National Championship
    @ Palm Coast, FL Erskine (W)
    Oct 14
    at NCAA Preview
    @ St. Albans, MO Limestone (W)
    Oct 14
    at LeeAnn Nobel Memorial
    @ Dahlonega, GA - Achasta Golf Course King (W), North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Converse (W)
    Oct 14
    at Donald Ross Intercollegiate
    @ Morganton, NC - Mimosa Hills Golf & CC Barton (M), Chowan (M), Mount Olive (M), North Greenville (M), Emmanuel (M), Belmont Abbey (M)
    Oct 14
    at Copperhead Championship
    @ Palm Harbor, FL Limestone (M)
    Oct 14
    at Lenoir-Rhyne University
    @ Hickory, NC Erskine (M)
    Oct 14
    at Walters State Invite
    @ Morristown, TN - Mimosa CC Belmont Abbey (M)
    Oct 15
    at NCAA Preview
    @ St. Albans, MO Limestone (W)
    Oct 15
    at LeeAnn Nobel Memorial
    @ Dahlonega, GA - Achasta Golf Course King (W), North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Converse (W)
    Oct 15
    at NCCAA National Championship
    @ Palm Coast, FL Erskine (W)
    Oct 15
    at Donald Ross Intercollegiate
    @ Morganton, NC - Mimosa Hills Golf & CC Barton (M), Chowan (M), Mount Olive (M), North Greenville (M), Emmanuel (M), Belmont Abbey(M)
    Oct 15
    at Copperhead Championship
    @ Palm Harbor, FL Limestone (M)
    Oct 15
    at Lenoir-Rhyne University
    @ Hickory, NC Erskine (M)
    Oct 15
    at Walters State Invite
    @ Morristown, TN - Mimosa CC Belmont Abbey (M)
    Oct 15 3:00 PM
    UNC Pembroke
    at North Greenville
    Oct 15 3:00 PM
    Queens (N.C.)
    at Frostburg St.
    Oct 15 3:00 PM
    Anderson (S.C.)
    at North Greenville
    Oct 15 3:00 PM
    Anderson (S.C.)
    at North Greenville
    Oct 15 4:00 PM
    Coker
    at Mount Olive
    Oct 15 5:00 PM
    Barton
    at UNC Pembroke
    Oct 15 7:00 PM
    Mount Olive
    at UNC Pembroke
    Oct 15 7:00 PM
    Georgia College
    at Limestone
    Oct 15 7:00 PM
    Belmont Abbey
    at Newberry
    Oct 15 7:00 PM
    Emmanuel (Ga.)
    at Anderson (S.C.)
    Oct 16 2:00 PM
    Southern Wesleyan
    at Shaw
    Oct 16 2:00 PM
    Emmanuel (Ga.)
    at North Georgia
    Oct 16 2:00 PM
    Emmanuel (Ga.)
    at North Georgia
    Oct 16 3:00 PM
    Francis Marion
    at Chowan
    Oct 16 4:30 PM
    Southern Wesleyan
    at Shaw
    Oct 16 4:30 PM
    King (TN)
    at North Greenville
    View Full Schedule

    Conference Standings

    Schools Conf Overall
    Limestone 6-1 9-6
    North Greenville 6-1 11-8
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 5-1 9-8
    Belmont Abbey 5-1 9-11
    Barton 4-3 7-6
    King (TN) 3-3 7-7
    Erskine 3-3 8-13
    Lees-McRae 3-3 5-11
    Converse 3-4 6-15
    Chowan 1-6 3-10
    Mount Olive 0-6 3-9
    Southern Wesleyan 0-7 2-16
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Belmont Abbey 5-0-1 6-4-1
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 4-1-1 7-2-1
    Chowan 4-1 6-3
    Barton 4-2 9-2-1
    Erskine 3-3 3-6-1
    Lees-McRae 2-3-1 2-7-2
    Limestone 2-2 4-5-1
    Mount Olive 1-2-1 2-6-1
    North Greenville 1-4 1-9
    King (TN) 0-2 1-6-1
    Southern Wesleyan 0-6 1-10
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Mount Olive 5-0 7-0-1
    North Greenville 5-1 7-2
    Belmont Abbey 5-1 7-3-1
    Barton 5-2 7-3-1
    Emmanuel (GA) 5-3 7-4
    Limestone 4-2 5-5
    Chowan 2-3-2 2-6-2
    Southern Wesleyan 2-3-1 4-4-2
    Erskine 1-4-1 3-5-1
    King (TN) 1-3 4-5
    Lees-McRae 0-6 0-10
    Converse 0-7 0-10
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Queens (N.C.) 6-1 7-5
    Newberry 6-2 7-3
    Belmont Abbey 5-2 6-5
    Limestone 5-3 8-4
    Coker 3-4 6-5
    Mount Olive 1-7 1-9
    Converse 1-8 1-11
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    King (TN) 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Converse 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    King (TN) 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Newberry 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    King 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Coker 0-0 0-0
    Queens 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 14-2 25-5
    King (TN) 14-2 20-10
    Belmont Abbey 10-6 15-11
    Mount Olive 9-7 11-16
    North Greenville 8-8 16-13
    Limestone 8-8 14-13
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 5-11 10-19
    Erskine 4-12 6-21
    Lees-McRae 0-16 2-21
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    King (TN) 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Converse 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    King (TN) 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (GA) 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Converse 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Mount Olive 8-1 13-7
    Limestone 8-1 13-8
    Barton 6-3 11-10
    Belmont Abbey 6-3 13-14
    King (TN) 5-4 10-9
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 5-4 9-14
    Chowan 4-5 7-13
    North Greenville 2-7 4-16
    Lees-McRae 1-8 7-19
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-9 3-14
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Limestone 11-0 14-7
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 9-2 16-11
    Mount Olive 9-2 12-9
    Erskine 9-2 11-10
    Barton 7-4 14-9
    Belmont Abbey 6-5 10-14
    Lees-McRae 4-7 13-14
    Converse 4-7 10-11
    North Greenville 3-8 3-13
    Chowan 3-8 3-15
    Southern Wesleyan 1-10 2-15
    King (TN) 0-11 1-17
    Full Standings