Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Tue. 9 at Cobbs Gleen GC, Anserson SC
  Erskine
  at Cutter Creek GC, Snow Hill, NC
  Barton, Pfeifer
Mon. 15 at Cateechee GC, Hartwell, GA
  Emmanuel, SWU
Tue. 16 at Cougar Point GC, Kiawah SC
  Barton, Belmont Abbey, Erskine, King University, Pfeiffer, UMO
Mon. 22 at St. Augustine, FL
  EC, LC, UMO
Tue. 30 at SMithfield CC, Easley SC
  Emmanuel, SWU
  at Bristol CC, Bristol TN
  BC, BAC, ER, KU, NGU, PFU
 
October
Tue. 7 at Sea Trails GC, Sunset Beach NC
  BC, BAC, EM, KU, UMO, NGU, PFU, SWU
Mon. 13 at Bardstown CC, Bardstown KY
  Emmanuel
Sun. 26 at Orlando, FL
  UMO
Tue. 28 at Rock Barn GC, Conover NC
  BC, BAC, ER, KU, NGU
Wed. 29 at Hombre GC, Panama City Beach FL
  SWU
 
February
Tue. 17 at Kiawah Island, SC
  BC, BAC, EC, KU, LC, UMO, NGU, SWU
  at Sea Island Invite
  Emmanuel
Mon. 23 at Concord, NC
  EC, LC, PfU, SWU
Tue. 24 at Georgetown College Invite
  Emmanuel
 
March
Tue. 3 at Salisbury, NC CANCELED
  BAC, KU, LC
Tue. 10 at Samford Invite
  Emmanuel
Sat. 14 at TPC Myrtle Beach @ Murrells Inlet, SC
  BC, BAC
Tue. 17 at Wilson C.C. in Wilson, NC
  BC, BAC, UMO, SWU
  at National G.C. in Pinehurst, NC
  NGU, KU, PfU
Tue. 24 at Greenville, SC
  BAC, EC, KU, UMO
  at Emmanuel Spring Invite
  Emmanuel, SWU
  at Cliffs @ Mountain Park in Travelers Rest, SC
  NGU, PfU
Tue. 31 at River Landing G.C. in Wallace, NC
  Barton
  at in Pensacola, FL
  EM, LC
 
April
Tue. 7 at Goldsboro, NC
  BC, LC, UMO
Tue. 21 at Greensboro, NC @Bryan Park GC
  4/19-4/24: ALL SCHOOLS -BC, BAC, ER, KU, LC, UMO, NGU, PFU
 
May
Wed. 6 at Dade City, FL @ Lake Jovita GC
  TBD
Fri. 22 at Conover, NC @ Rock Barn GC
  TBD
 
September
Tue. 8 at Cutter Creek GC, Snow Hill, NC
  BC,PU
Tue. 15 at Cobbs Gleen GC, Anserson SC
  Emmanuel, SWU
  at Osprey Point Golf Club- Kiawah Island, SC
  BC, BA, Erskine, KU, LC, UMO
Tue. 22 at Columbus CC- Columbus, GA
  LC, BA
  at St. Augstine, FL
  Erskine, UMO
Tue. 29 at Hartwell, GA
  Emmanuel, SWU
  at Bristol CC, Bristol TN
  BC, Erskine, KU, NGU, PU
  at Dude City, FL
  LC
 
October
Tue. 6 at Lions Paw Golf Links- Sunset Beach, NC
  CANCELLED: BC, BA, Emmanuel, Erskine, NGU, PU, SWU, UMO
Tue. 13 at Woodlake Golf Ckub-Tazwell, TN
  KU, PU
  at Palm Beach, FL
  Limestone
  at Cramer Mountain Club, NC
  Belmont Abbey, Emmanuel, North Greenville, Erskine, Barton, Southern Wesleyan
Tue. 20 at Turtle Point Yatch & Country Club- Florence, AL
  KU, LC, NGU
  at Kannapolis, NC
  BC, PU
  at Elon, NC
  BAC, UMO
Wed. 21 at Panama City, FL
  Emmanuel, SWU
Tue. 27 at Oak Mountain Golf Club - Carrollton, GA
  NGU
  at Pio Pinar Country Club-Orlando, FL
  BA, Erskine, UMO
 
February
Mon. 15 at Fleming Island Country Club - Orange Park, FL
  BC, BAC, NGU, SWU
  at Sea Island, GA
  Em
Mon. 22 at Savanah Quarters Country Club - Savanah, GA
  BC
  at Kiawah Island, SC
  EmC,SWU, NGU, KU, UMO
Mon. 29 at Salisbury Country Club - Salisbury, NC
  BAC, KU, NGU, PU
 
March
Sun. 13 at Monroe Country Club - Wingate, NC
Mon. 14 at Wilson Country Club - Wilson, NC
  BC, UMO
  at Destin, FL
  EmC, SWU
Mon. 21 at Travelers Rest, SC
  BAC, KU, NGU, PU, SWU
Mon. 28 at Greenwood, SC
  BC, KU, UMO
 
April
Mon. 4 at Albany, GA
  BAC, KU, NGU, PU, SWU
  at Walnut Creek Country Club - Goldsboro, NC
  BC, UMO, PU
Mon. 11 at hermitage Golf Club - Nashville, TN
  NGU
Sun. 17 at Greensboro, NC
  April 17-19, Bryan Park "Champions" Course in Greensboro, NC
 
September
Fri. 29 vs. National Christian College Athletic Association Regional
  Emmanuel
Sat. 30 vs. National Christian College Athletic Association Regional
  Emmanuel
 
October
Mon. 2 vs. Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate
  Barton; Emmanuel; Mount Olive; North Greenville; Southern Wesleyan
Tue. 3 vs. Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate
  Barton; Emmanuel; Mount Olive; North Greenville; Southern Wesleyan
Mon. 9 vs. South/Southeast Regional Preview
  Barton; Belmont Abbey; Erskine; King; North Greenville; Southern Wesleyan
Tue. 10 vs. South/Southeast Regional Preview
  Barton; Belmont Abbey; Erskine; King; North Greenville; Southern Wesleyan
Mon. 16 vs. Donald Ross Intercollegiate
  Barton; Belmont Abbey; Emmanuel; North Greenville
  vs. TVA Credit Union Invitational
  Limestone
Tue. 17 vs. Donald Ross Intercollegiate
  Barton; Belmont Abbey; Emmanuel; North Greenville
  vs. TVA Credit Union Invitational
  Limestone
Mon. 23 vs. West Georgia Matt Dyas Invitational
  King
Tue. 24 vs. West Georgia Matt Dyas Invitational
  King
Mon. 30 vs. Miami Intercollegiate
  Belmont Abbey
  vs. McDonough Cup
  Erskine; Mount Olive
Tue. 31 vs. Miami Intercollegiate
  Belmont Abbey
  vs. McDonough Cup
  Erskine; Mount Olive
 
February
Mon. 12 vs. LMU Invite
  Belmont Abbey, King, Mount Olive, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Coastal Georgia Winter Invitational
  Emmanuel
Tue. 13 vs. LMU Invite
  Belmont Abbey, King, Mount Olive, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Coastal Georgia Winter Invitational
  Emmanuel
Mon. 19 vs. Newberry Intercollegiate
  Barton, Emmanuel, Erskine, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
Tue. 20 vs. Newberry Intercollegiate
  Barton, Emmanuel, Erskine, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
Mon. 26 vs. Hurricane Invitational
  Emmanuel
Tue. 27 vs. Hurricane Invitational
  Emmanuel
 
March
Sun. 4 vs. Las Vegas Desert Classic
  Barton
Mon. 5 vs. Southern Tide Classic
  Belmont Abbey, Erskine, King, Limestone, Mount Olive, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Richard Randelman
  Belmont Abbey B & C teams
  vs. Las Vegas Desert Classic
  Barton
Tue. 6 vs. Southern Tide Classic
  Belmont Abbey, Erskine, King, Limestone, Mount Olive, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Richard Randelman
  Belmont Abbey B & C teams
  vs. Las Vegas Desert Classic
  Barton
Sun. 11 vs. 2018 Southeastern Collegiate
  Limestone
Mon. 12 vs. Wingate Invitational
  Belmont Abbey A & B teams
  vs. 2018 Southeastern Collegiate
  Limestone
  vs. Barton Intercollegiate
  Barton, Mount Olive
Tue. 13 vs. Wingate Invitational
  Belmont Abbey A & B teams
  vs. 2018 Southeastern Collegiate
  Limestone
  vs. Barton Intercollegiate
  Barton, Mount Olive
Mon. 19 vs. NGU Men's Intercollegiate
  Erskine, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
Tue. 20 vs. NGU Men's Intercollegiate
  Erskine, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
Mon. 26 vs. Lander Bearcat Classic
  Barton, Belmont Abbey, Erskine, King, Mount Olive
  vs. DII Spring Preview
  Limestone
Tue. 27 vs. Lander Bearcat Classic
  Barton, Belmont Abbey, Erskine, King, Mount Olive
  vs. DII Spring Preview
  Limestone
 
April
Mon. 2 vs. Argonaut Invitational
  Limestone
  vs. The Trojan
  Barton, Emmanuel, Mount Olive
Tue. 3 vs. Tennessee River Rumble Intercollegiate
  Belmont Abbey A & B teams, King
  vs. Argonaut Invitational
  Limestone
  vs. The Trojan
  Barton, Emmanuel, Mount Olive
Wed. 4 vs. Tennessee River Rumble Intercollegiate
  Belmont Abbey A & B teams, King
Sun. 15 vs. Conference Carolinas Championship
Mon. 16 vs. Conference Carolinas Championship
Tue. 17 vs. Conference Carolinas Championship
Bold team: Home event