Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
January
Sat. 9 at Clemson, SC
  Converse College, Limestone College
Fri. 15 at Johnson City, TN
  King University, Lees-McRae College
Sat. 16 at Johnson City, TN
  King University, Lees-McRae College
  at Winston-Salem, NC
  Pfeiffer University
Fri. 22 at Clemson, NC
  Converse College, Limestone College
Sat. 23 at Clemson, NC
  Converse College, Limestone College
  at JDL Fastback-Winston-Salem, NC
Fri. 29 at Boone, NC
  Lees-McRae College
  at Winston-Salem, NC
  Belmont Abbey College, Limestone College, University of Mount Olive
  at Lynchburg, VA
  Barton College, King University
Sat. 30 at Boone, NC
  Lees-McRae College
  at Winston-Salem, NC
  Belmont Abbey College, Limestone College, University of Mount Olive
  at Lynchburg, VA
  Barton College, King University
 
February
Fri. 5 at Johnson City, TN
  Barton College, Converse College, King University, Lees-McRae College, Limestone
Sat. 6 at Johnson City, TN
  Barton College, Converse College, King University, Lees-McRae College, Limestone
Sun. 7 at Newport News, VA
  University of Mount Olive
Fri. 19 at Boone, NC
  Belmont Abbey College, King University
Sat. 20 at Winston-Salem, NC
  Belmont Abbey College, Lees-McRae College, University of Mount Olive
  at Chapel Hill, NC
  Barton College
Sun. 28 at JDL Fastback-Winston-Salem, NC
 
March
Thu. 10 at Tampa, FL
  Southern Wesleyan
Fri. 11 at Myrtle Beach, SC
  Pfeiffer, North Greenville
Thu. 17 at Charlotte, NC
  Limetsone, Southern Wesleyan, North Greenville, Pfeiffer, Converse
  at Myrtle Beach, SC
  Barton, Mount Olive
Fri. 18 at Atlanta, GA
  Emmanuel College
Sat. 19 at Hickory, NC
  Lees-McRae College
Fri. 25 at Rock Hill, SC
  Barton, Converse, Lees-McRae
  at Atlanta, GA
  Emmanuel College
  at Raleigh, NC
  Emmanuel, Limestone, Mount Olive
  at Wingate, NC
  Mount Olive, Pfeiffer
Sat. 26 at Roma, GA
  Southern Wesleyan
 
April
Fri. 1 at Gainesville, FL
  Limestone College
  at High Point, NC
  Barton, Lees-McRae, North Greenville
Sat. 2 at Spartanburg, SC
  Converse, Limestone, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  at Montreal Invite
  Emmanuel College
Wed. 6 at Athens, GA
  Emmanuel College
Fri. 8 at Charlotte, NC
  Converse, Mount Olive, Pfeiffer
  at Knoxville, TN
  Lees-McRae College
Sat. 9 at Greensboro, NC
  Barton
  at Central, SC
  Emmanuel, Limestone, Southern Wesleyan
Fri. 15 at Cullowhee, NC
  Lees McRae College, North Greenville University
  at Tallahassee, FL
  Southern Wesleyan University
Sun. 17 at Atlanta, GA
  Emmanuel College
Fri. 22 at Durham, NC
  Mount Olive
Sat. 23 at Elon, NC
  Barton, Mount Olive, Pfeiffer
Fri. 29 at Banner Elk, NC
  Barton, Belmont Abbey, Converse, King, Lees-McRae, Limestone, Mount olive, North Greenville, Pfeiffer
  at Jonesboro, AK
  Southern Wesleyan
 
May
Wed. 4 at Liberty, VA
  Mount Olive
Fri. 6 at Raleigh, NC
  Barton
Sat. 7 at Lexington, KY
  Limestone
  at Knoxville, TN
  North Greenville
Sat. 14 at Athens, Ga
  Limestone
Sun. 15 at Greensboro, NC
  Barton
 
December
Sat. 2 vs. JDL College Kick-Off Classic
  Converse (W), Lees-McRae (M&W), Limestone (M&W), Southern Wesleyan (M&W)
Sun. 3 vs. UNCG Early Bird Duals
  Mount Olive (M&W)
Sat. 9 vs. Holiday Open
  Mount Olive (M&W)
 
January
Sun. 7 vs. JDL College New Year Kick-off
  Converse (W)
Fri. 12 vs. ETSU Track and Field Invitational
  Barton, Converse, King, Lees-McRae, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
Sat. 13 vs. ETSU Track and Field Invitational
  Barton, Converse, King, Lees-McRae, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Vulcan Invitational
  Limestone
  vs. Art & Linda Maillet Open
  Belmont Abbey
Fri. 19 vs. Appalachian State Open
  King, Lees-McRae
  vs. Wake Forest Invitational
  Barton, Belmont Abbey, Converse, Mount Olive, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
Sat. 20 vs. Wake Forest Invitational
  Barton, Belmont Abbey, Converse, Mount Olive, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Appalachian State Open
  King, Lees-McRae
Fri. 26 vs. Liberty Kick Off
  Limestone, Mount Olive, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Finn Pincus Invitational
  King
Sat. 27 vs. Liberty Kick Off
  Barton, Limestone, Mount Olive, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Finn Pincus Invitational
  King
Sun. 28 vs. JDL College Dual Madness
  Belmont Abbey, Emmanuel, Lees-McRae
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. Buccaneer Invitational
  Barton, Converse, King, Lees-McRae, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Camel City Invitational
  Belmont Abbey, Mount Olive
Sat. 3 vs. Buccaneer Invitational
  Barton, Converse, King, Lees-McRae, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Camel City Invitational
  Belmont Abbey, Mount Olive
Sun. 4 vs. Vince Brown Invitational
  Mount Olive
Mon. 5 vs. Queens University Combined Events
  Belmont Abbey, Mount Olive
Tue. 6 vs. Queens University Combined Events
  Belmont Abbey, Mount Olive
Thu. 8 vs. Dunamis Super Meet
  Limestone
  vs. JDL College Team Challenge
  Mount Olive
Fri. 9 vs. GVSU Big Meet
  Southern Wesleyan
Sat. 10 vs. Dunamis Super Meet
  Emmanuel
  vs. GVSU Big Meet
  Southern Wesleyan
Sun. 11 vs. Dunamis Super Meet
  Emmanuel
Fri. 16 vs. NCCAA Indoor Championships
  Emmanuel
Sat. 17 vs. NCCAA Indoor Championships
  Emmanuel
Sun. 18 vs. Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships
Sun. 25 vs. JDL Last Chance
  Limestone, Mount Olive, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Boston University Last Chance Meet
  Barton
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. UNC-Pembroke Dual
  Mount Olive
  vs. UNC-Pembroke Dual
  Mount Olive
Sat. 3 vs. Victor Icebreakers Dual
  Emmanuel; Southern Wesleyan
Fri. 9 vs. NCAA DII Indoor National Track and Field Championships
  vs. Coastal Carolina Invitational
  Converse
Sat. 10 vs. Coastal Carolina Invitational
  Converse
  vs. NCAA DII Indoor National Track and Field Championships
Thu. 15 vs. Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
  Mount Olive
Fri. 16 vs. 49er Classic
  Barton, Converse, King, Lees-McRae, Limestone
  vs. Emory Invite
  Emmanuel
  vs. CSU Spring Break Invitational
  Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
  Mount Olive
Sat. 17 vs. 49er Classic
  Barton, Converse, King, Lees-McRae, Limestone
  vs. Emory Invite
  Emmanuel
  vs. CSU Spring Break Invitational
  Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
  Mount Olive
Thu. 22 vs. Bulls Invitational
  Southern Wesleyan
Fri. 23 vs. Weems Baskin Invitational
  Limestone
  vs. Bulls Invitational
  Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Adidas Winthrop Invitational
  Converse, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Trojan Challenge
  Mount Olive
Sat. 24 vs. Weems Baskin Invitational
  Limestone
  vs. Adidas Winthrop Invitational
  Converse, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Wake Forest Invitational
  Lees-McRae
  vs. Trojan Challenge
  Mount Olive
Fri. 30 vs. Florida Relays
  Limestone; Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Terrier Relays
  Converse, King, Lees-McRae
  vs. Raleigh Relays
  Barton, Mount Olive
  vs. Fred Hardy Invitational
  Mount Olive
Sat. 31 vs. Florida Relays
  Limestone; Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Terrier Relays
  Converse, King, Lees-McRae
  vs. Raleigh Relays
  Barton, Mount Olive
  vs. Fred Hardy Invitational
  Mount Olive
 
April
Thu. 5 vs. Colonial Relays
  Mount Olive
Fri. 6 vs. Susan Rouse Invite
  Emmanuel
  vs. Susan Rouse Invite
  Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Colonial Relays
  Mount Olive
  vs. LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
  King, Lees-McRae
  vs. VertKlasse Meeting
  Barton
Sat. 7 vs. Gamecock Invitational
  Limestone, Mount Olive
  vs. Susan Rouse Invite
  Emmanuel; Southern Wesleyan
  vs. LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
  King, Lees-McRae
  vs. Colonial Relays
  Mount Olive
  vs. VertKlasse Meeting
  Barton
Fri. 13 vs. Tiger Track Classic
  Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Beynon Sports Catamount Classic
  King, Lees-McRae, Southern Wesleyan
Sat. 14 vs. Tiger Track Classic
  Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Beynon Sports Catamount Classic
  King, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Phoenix Invitational
  Barton
Thu. 19 vs. Mt. Sac Relays
  Mount Olive
Fri. 20 vs. Duke Invite
  Emmanuel, Mount Olive
  vs. USC Open
  Limestone; Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Mt. Sac Relays
  Mount Olive
Sat. 21 vs. USC Open
  Barton, Limestone, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Duke Invite
  Emmanuel, Mount Olive
  vs. Mt. Sac Relays
  Mount Olive
Fri. 27 vs. Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Sat. 28 vs. Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track and Field Championships
 
May
Wed. 2 vs. Liberty Twilight Qualifier
  King
Thu. 10 vs. NCCAA Outdoor Championships
  Emmanuel; Southern Wesleyan
Fri. 11 vs. NCCAA Outdoor Championships
  Emmanuel; Southern Wesleyan
Sun. 13 vs. Aggie Last Chance
  Barton, Limestone
Thu. 24 vs. NCAA DII Outdoor National Track and Field Championships
Fri. 25 vs. NCAA DII Outdoor National Track and Field Championships
Sat. 26 vs. NCAA DII Outdoor National Track and Field Championships
Bold team: Home event