Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
at
 
December
Fri. 6 at Appalachian State Invitational @ Boone, NC - Appalachian State
  Lees-McRae (W)
Sat. 7 at JDL College Kick-Off Classic @ Winston Salem, NC
  Converse (W), Belmont Abbey (W), Erskine (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
  at Appalachian State Invitational @ Boone, NC - Appalachian State
  Lees-McRae (W)
  at Clemson Opener
  North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Limestone (W)
 
January
Fri. 10 at ETSU Track & Field Invitational @ ETSU
  Converse (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W)
  at Orange and Purple Open
  North Greenville (W)
Sat. 11 at ETSU Track & Field Invitational @ ETSU
  Converse (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W)
  at Orange and Purple Open
  North Greenville (W)
  at UAB Vulcan Invitational
  Emmanuel (W)
Fri. 17 at Gamecock Opener @ Columbia, SC
  Converse (W), North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W), Belmont Abbey (W)
Sat. 18 at Gamecock Opener @ Columbia, SC
  Converse (W), North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W), Belmont Abbey (W)
Sun. 19 at JDL January College Kickoff Classic
  Mount Olive (W), Barton (W)
Fri. 24 at Liberty Invitational @ Liberty University
  Converse (W), North Greenville (W), Mount Olive (W), Barton (W)
  at Finn Pincus Invitational
  King (W)
Sat. 25 at Liberty Invitational @ Liberty University
  Converse (W), North Greenville (W), Mount Olive (W), Barton (W)
  at JDL Flat is Fast Invite @ Winston Salem, NC
  Erskine (W), Belmont Abbey (W)
  at Finn Pincus Invitational
  King (W)
Fri. 31 at Carolina Challenge @ Columbia, SC
  Converse (W), Erskine (W), Limestone (W), Belmont Abbey (W), Mount Olive (W)
  at ETSU Invitational
  North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W)
 
February
Sat. 1 at Carolina Challenge @ Columbia, SC
  Converse (W), Erskine (W), Limestone (W), Belmont Abbey (W), Mount Olive (W)
  at ETSU Invitational
  North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W)
Sun. 2 at Mondo College Invitational @ Winston Salem, NC
  Barton (W)
Fri. 7 at South Carolina Invitational @ Columbia, SC
  Erskine (W), North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
  at Camel City Invitational @ Winston Salem, NC
  Emmanuel (W), Mount Olive (W)
  at VMI Winter Relays
  King (W)
Sat. 8 at South Carolina Invitational @ Columbia, SC
  Erskine (W), North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
  at Camel City Invitational @ Winston Salem, NC
  Emmanuel (W), Mount Olive (W)
  at VMI Winter Relays
  King (W)
Sun. 9 at Vince Brown Invitational
  Mount Olive (W), Barton (W)
Thu. 13 at JDL College Team Challenge @ Winston Salem, NC
  Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W), Belmont Abbey (W)
Fri. 14 at JDL College Team Challenge @ Winston Salem, NC
  Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W)
  at VMI Indoor Classic
  Mount Olive (W)
Sat. 15 at VMI Indoor Classic
  Mount Olive (W)
Fri. 21 at JDL DMR Invite
  Mount Olive (W)
Sat. 22 at JDL DMR Invite
  Mount Olive (W)
Sun. 23 at Conference Carolinas Championship @ Winston Salem, NC
  Barton (W), Belmont Abbey (W), Converse (W), Emmanuel (W), Erskine (W), Limestone (W), King (W), Mount Olive (W), North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W)
Fri. 28 at FastTrack Last Chance Invitational
  Mount Olive (W)
  at Boston University Last Chance @ Boston, Mass.
  Barton (W)
Sat. 29 at Boston University Last Chance @ Boston, Mass.
  Barton (W)
 
March
Sun. 1 at Last Chance Meet
  Limestone (W)
  at Boston University Last Chance @ Boston, Mass.
  Barton (W)
Fri. 6 at UNF Spring Break Invitational
  Converse (W)
  at Pembroke, Wingate Tri-Meet
  Mount Olive (W)
Sat. 7 at Victor Ice-Breakers Duals @ Berry College
  Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W)
Fri. 13 at 2020 Division II NCAA Championships @ Birmingham, AL
  at Wendy's Seahawk Invitational @ Wilmington, NC
  Barton (W)
Sat. 14 at Lenoir-Rhyne Southside Power & Fitness Invitational @ Hickory, NC
  King (W)
  at 2020 Division II NCAA Championships @ Birmingham, AL
  at Wendy's Seahawk Invitational @ Wilmington, NC
  Barton (W)
Sun. 15 at Lenoir-Rhyne Southside Power & Fitness Invitational @ Hickory, NC
  King (W)
Thu. 19 at Winthrop Adidas Invitational @ Winthrop University
  Converse (W)
  at 49ers Classic @ Charlotte, NC
  North Greenville (W)
Fri. 20 at Emory Invitational
  Emmanuel (W)
  at Winthrop Adidas Invitational @ Winthrop University
  Converse (W)
  at 49ers Classic @ Charlotte, NC
  North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W)
  at Adidas Trojan Challenge @ Mount Olive, N.C. - University of Mount Olive
  Mount Olive (W), Barton (W)
Sat. 21 at Winthrop Adidas Invitational @ Winthrop University
  Converse (W)
  at 49ers Classic @ Charlotte, NC
  North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W)
  at Emory Invitational
  Emmanuel (W)
  at VertKlasse Meeting @ Hickory, NC
  King (W)
  at Adidas Trojan Challenge @ Mount Olive, N.C. - University of Mount Olive
  Mount Olive (W), Barton (W)
Sun. 22 at VertKlasse Meeting @ High Point, NC
  King (W)
Fri. 27 at Terrier Relays @ Spartanburg, SC
  Converse (W), Limestone (W), Mount Olive (W)
  at Weems Baskin Invitational
  North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
  at Montreat College Invitational
  Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W)
  at Raleigh Relays
  Mount Olive (W)
Sat. 28 at Terrier Relays @ Spartanburg, SC
  Converse (W), Limestone (W), Mount Olive (W)
  at Weems Baskin Invitational
  North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
  at Montreat College Invitational
  Southern Wesleyan (W), King (W)
  at Raleigh Relays
  Mount Olive (W)
 
April
Thu. 2 at Florida Relays
  North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
  at Colonial Relays @ Williamsburg, VA
  Mount Olive (W)
Fri. 3 at Florida Relays
  North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
  at JCSU Invitational
  Limestone (W)
  at Colonial Relays @ Williamsburg, VA
  Mount Olive (W)
  at The VertKlasse Meeting
  Mount Olive (W), Barton (W)
Sat. 4 at Florida Relays
  North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Southern Wesleyan (W), Limestone (W)
  at Spec Towns Invitational
  Emmanuel (W)
  at Battle of the Blues @ Duke University
  Emmanuel (W)
  at JCSU Invitational
  Limestone (W)
  at Colonial Relays @ Williamsburg, VA
  Mount Olive (W)
  at The VertKlasse Meeting
  Mount Olive (W), Barton (W)
Fri. 10 at Susan Rouse Invitational
  Southern Wesleyan (W)
  at Relay Meet @ Mount Olive, N.C. - University of Mount Olive
  Mount Olive (W)
Sat. 11 at Gamecock Invitational @ Columbia, SC
  Converse (W), North Greenville (W), Emmanuel (W), Mount Olive (W)
  at Susan Rouse Invitational
  Southern Wesleyan (W)
  at Catamount Classic @ Cullowhee, NC
  King (W)
  at Phoenix Invitational @ Elon University
  Barton (W)
Sun. 12 at Catamount Classic @ Cullowhee, NC
  King (W)
Fri. 17 at USC Open
  Southern Wesleyan (W), Mount Olive (W)
  at Duke Invite
  Mount Olive (W)
Sat. 18 at USC Open
  Southern Wesleyan (W), Mount Olive (W), Barton (W)
  at Duke Invite
  Mount Olive (W)
Fri. 24 at Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track and Field Championships @ Mount Olive, N.C. - University of Mount Olive
  Barton (W), Belmont Abbey (W), Converse (W), Emmanuel (W), Erskine (W), Limestone (W), King (W), Mount Olive (W), North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W)
Sat. 25 at Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track and Field Championships @ Mount Olive, N.C. - University of Mount Olive
  Barton (W), Belmont Abbey (W), Converse (W), Emmanuel (W), Erskine (W), Limestone (W), King (W), Mount Olive (W), North Greenville (W), Southern Wesleyan (W)
 
May
Fri. 8 at Mount Olive First Chance Qualifier @ Mount Olive, N.C. - University of Mount Olive
Sat. 9 at Mount Olive First Chance Qualifier @ Mount Olive, N.C. - University of Mount Olive
Sun. 10 at Mount Olive Last Chance Meet @ Mount Olive, N.C. - University of Mount Olive
Thu. 21 at NCAA DII Outdoor National Championship @ Kingsville, TX
Fri. 22 at NCAA DII Outdoor National Championship @ Kingsville, TX
Sat. 23 at NCAA DII Outdoor National Championship @ Kingsville, TX