Thursday August 22, 2019
Mars Hill #
Thursday, August 22
6:00 PM
Friday August 30, 2019
Columbia (SC)
Friday, August 30
6:00 PM
Claflin
Tuesday September 03, 2019
Friday September 06, 2019
Augusta
Friday, September 06
10:30 AM
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Alabama Huntsville
Friday, September 06
12:00 PM
Lander
Friday, September 06
12:45 PM
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Fall Classic
Alderson Broaddus
Friday, September 06
1:00 PM
@ Ettrick, Va. VSU Tournament
Lindenwood (Mo.)
Friday, September 06
4:30 PM
@ Milledgeville, Ga.
Friday, September 06
4:30 PM
@ St. Augustine, FL Flagler Invitational
Shepherd
Friday, September 06
5:00 PM
@ Ettrick, Va. VSU Tournament
Winston-Salem
Friday, September 06
5:00 PM
Wingate
Friday, September 06
5:15 PM
@ Charlotte N.C.
Friday, September 06
5:15 PM
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Trevecca Nazarene
Friday, September 06
6:00 PM
@ Huntsville, Ala
Kentucky St.
Friday, September 06
7:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
Friday, September 06
7:30 PM
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Fall Classic
Saturday September 07, 2019
Wingate
Saturday, September 07
10:00 AM
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Harding
Saturday, September 07
10:00 AM
Ohio Valley
Saturday, September 07
11:00 AM
Montevallo
Saturday, September 07
12:00 PM
Lander
Saturday, September 07
12:15 PM
@ Charlotte, N.C. @ Queens Fall Classic
Carson-Newman
Saturday, September 07
1:00 PM
@ Harrogate, Tenn. - Mary Mars Gym
Georgia College
Saturday, September 07
1:00 PM
2019 Bobcat Classic
Georgian Court
Saturday, September 07
1:00 PM
@ Ettrick, Va. VSU Tournament
Elizabeth City St.
Saturday, September 07
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
Saturday, September 07
2:30 PM
@ Charlotte, NC
Tusculum
Saturday, September 07
3:30 PM
@ Milledgeville, Ga.
Saturday, September 07
4:30 PM
@ St. Augustine, FL Flagler Invitational
Lander
Saturday, September 07
4:45 PM
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Fall Classic
Virginia St.
Saturday, September 07
5:00 PM
VSU Tournament | Ettrick, Va.
Lenoir-Rhyne
Saturday, September 07
7:00 PM
@ Charlotte N.C.
Tuesday September 10, 2019
Huntingdon
Tuesday, September 10
3:00 PM
@ AUM
UNC Pembroke
Tuesday, September 10
6:00 PM
Wingate
Tuesday, September 10
7:00 PM
Thursday September 12, 2019
Shaw
Thursday, September 12
6:00 PM
Glenville St.
Thursday, September 12
7:00 PM
@ Athens, W. Va.
Friday September 13, 2019
Embry-Riddle
Friday, September 13
10:00 AM
Eckerd
Friday, September 13
11:00 AM
@ Florence, S.C. FMU Tournament
Wayne St. (Neb.)
Friday, September 13
11:30 AM
@ Fort Lauderdale Fla.
Ohio Valley
Friday, September 13
11:30 AM
@ Athens, W. Va.
Mississippi Col.
Friday, September 13
1:00 PM
@ Huntsville, AL Alabama-Huntsville Invitational
Florida Tech
Friday, September 13
2:00 PM
@ Fort Lauderdale Fla.
Georgia College
Friday, September 13
2:00 PM
@ Augusta, Ga. Jaguar Rumble
USC Aiken
Friday, September 13
2:30 PM
Shorter
Friday, September 13
2:30 PM
@ Aiken, S.C. USC Aiken Invitational
Bob Jones University
Friday, September 13
3:00 PM
West Ga.
Friday, September 13
4:30 PM
Albany St. (Ga.)
Friday, September 13
4:30 PM
@ Augusta University
Methodist
Friday, September 13
5:00 PM
@ Greenville, S.C.
Friday, September 13
5:00 PM
@ Hunstville, Ala. Alabama Hunstville Tournament
Concord
Friday, September 13
5:30 PM
West Ala.
Friday, September 13
7:00 PM
@ Florence, S.C.
Auburn Montgomery
Friday, September 13
7:30 PM
@ Aiken, S.C. USC Aiken Invitational
Saturday September 14, 2019
Valdosta St.
Saturday, September 14
9:30 AM
@ Fort Lauderdale Fla. @ Shark Invitational II
Georgia College
Saturday, September 14
10:00 AM
@ Augusta, Ga. Jaguar Rumble
Eckerd
Saturday, September 14
11:00 AM
@ Florence, S.C.
Albany St. (Ga.)
Saturday, September 14
12:30 PM
@ Augusta University
West Ala.
Saturday, September 14
1:00 PM
@ Florence, S.C. FMU Tournament
Missouri S&T
Saturday, September 14
3:00 PM
@ Huntsville, AL Alabama-Huntsville Invitational
UNC Pembroke
Saturday, September 14
3:00 PM
@ Florence, S.C.
Augusta
Saturday, September 14
3:00 PM
Walsh
Saturday, September 14
4:30 PM
Nova Southeastern
Saturday, September 14
5:00 PM
Augusta
Saturday, September 14
7:00 PM
Alabama Huntsville
Saturday, September 14
7:00 PM
Alabama-Huntsville Invitational
Catawba
Saturday, September 14
7:00 PM
Tuesday September 17, 2019
Virginia St.
Tuesday, September 17
6:00 PM
Montreat
Tuesday, September 17
6:30 PM
Augusta
Tuesday, September 17
7:00 PM
Thursday September 19, 2019
Friday September 20, 2019
Shepherd
Friday, September 20
10:00 AM
@ Lee University
Valdosta St.
Friday, September 20
12:00 PM
@ Aiken, S.C.
LaGrange
Friday, September 20
12:00 PM
Friday, September 20
2:00 PM
@ LaGrange, GA LaGrange College Invitational
USC Aiken
Friday, September 20
2:30 PM
Huntingdon
Friday, September 20
3:00 PM
@ LaGrange, Ga.
UNC Pembroke
Friday, September 20
5:00 PM
@ Aiken, S.C.
Frostburg St.
Friday, September 20
5:00 PM
Friday, September 20
6:00 PM
Friday, September 20
6:00 PM
@ Lee University
Saturday September 21, 2019
Southern Union #
Saturday, September 21
9:00 AM
@ LaGrange, GA LaGrange College Invitational
Wallace #
Saturday, September 21
11:00 AM
@ LaGrange, GA LaGrange College Invitational
Concord
Saturday, September 21
12:15 PM
@ Lee University
UNC Pembroke
Saturday, September 21
12:30 PM
@ Aiken, S.C.
USC Aiken
Saturday, September 21
12:30 PM
Elizabeth City St.
Saturday, September 21
7:00 PM
Sunday September 22, 2019
Tuesday September 24, 2019
UNC Pembroke
Tuesday, September 24
4:30 PM
@ Wingate, N.C.
Virginia-Wise
Tuesday, September 24
6:30 PM
Wingate
Tuesday, September 24
7:00 PM
Augusta
Tuesday, September 24
7:00 PM
Friday September 27, 2019
Friday, September 27
7:00 PM
Saturday September 28, 2019
Saturday, September 28
2:00 PM
Saturday, September 28
2:00 PM
Monday September 30, 2019
Tuesday October 01, 2019
USC Aiken
Tuesday, October 01
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 01
7:00 PM
Anderson (S.C.)
Tuesday, October 01
7:00 PM
Friday October 04, 2019
Friday, October 04
7:00 PM
Saturday October 05, 2019
Saturday, October 05
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 05
2:00 PM
Saturday, October 05
2:00 PM
Savannah St.
Saturday, October 05
4:00 PM
@ Belmont, N.C. Tri-match hosted by Belmont Abbey
Tuesday October 08, 2019
Tuesday, October 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday October 09, 2019
Wednesday, October 09
7:00 PM
Friday October 11, 2019
Friday, October 11
7:00 PM
Friday, October 11
7:00 PM
Friday, October 11
7:00 PM
Saturday October 12, 2019
Saturday, October 12
2:00 PM
Monday October 14, 2019
Tuesday October 15, 2019
UNC Pembroke
Tuesday, October 15
5:00 PM
UNC Pembroke
Tuesday, October 15
7:00 PM
Newberry
Tuesday, October 15
7:00 PM
Anderson (S.C.)
Tuesday, October 15
7:00 PM
Thursday October 17, 2019
Friday October 18, 2019
Friday, October 18
7:00 PM
Friday, October 18
7:00 PM
Saturday October 19, 2019
Saturday, October 19
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 19
2:00 PM
Tuesday October 22, 2019
Fayetteville St.
Tuesday, October 22
6:00 PM
Claflin
Tuesday, October 22
6:00 PM
Wednesday October 23, 2019
Wednesday, October 23
7:00 PM
Friday October 25, 2019
Friday, October 25
7:00 PM
Friday, October 25
7:00 PM
Friday, October 25
7:00 PM
Saturday October 26, 2019
Bob Jones University
Saturday, October 26
12:00 PM
Flagler
Saturday, October 26
1:00 PM
@ Gaffney, S.C.
Saturday, October 26
2:00 PM
Tuesday October 29, 2019
UNC Pembroke
Tuesday, October 29
6:00 PM
Wednesday October 30, 2019
Thursday October 31, 2019
Columbia (SC)
Thursday, October 31
6:00 PM
Friday November 01, 2019
Friday, November 01
5:00 PM
Friday, November 01
7:00 PM
Friday, November 01
7:00 PM
Saturday November 02, 2019
Saturday, November 02
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 02
2:00 PM
Saturday, November 02
7:00 PM
Tuesday November 05, 2019
Catawba
Tuesday, November 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday November 06, 2019
Wednesday, November 06
7:00 PM
Friday November 08, 2019
Friday, November 08
7:00 PM
Friday, November 08
7:00 PM
Saturday November 09, 2019
Saturday, November 09
2:00 PM
Saturday, November 09
2:00 PM
Tuesday November 12, 2019
Virginia St.
Tuesday, November 12
6:00 PM
Friday November 15, 2019
Saturday November 16, 2019
Saturday, November 16
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Conference Carolinas TBD
Tuesday, November 19
TBA
Tuesday, November 19
6:30 PM
Conference Carolinas Tournament Quarterfinals
Friday November 22, 2019
Conference Carolinas TBD
Friday, November 22
TBA
Saturday November 23, 2019
Conference Carolinas TBD
Saturday, November 23
TBA
Saturday, November 23
TBA
Conference Carolinas Tournament Semifinals
Sunday November 24, 2019
Sunday, November 24
3:00 PM
Conference Carolinas Tournament Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season